TRAIL DE ESPOSENDE

Percurso: Género: Grupo Etário:  
Frontal
Nome
Equipa
Localidade
Estado Percurso
1ANDRÉ MARQUES VIEIRA DE CASTROARGATINTASVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
2CATARINA AMORIMG.D. CASTELENSECastelo Do NeivaPago25 km
3PAULO MESQUITAMAISFIT RUNNERSCanideloPago25 km
4LUIS CARLOS BRAS MACIELPalmeira De FaroPago25 km
5GABRIELA FONSECAGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈVila Do CondePago25 km
6ANTONINO PEREIRAPóvoa De VarzimPago25 km
7FRANCISCO JOSÉ BARBOSA GOMESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago25 km
8JORGE LOPESMAISFIT RUNNERS Gaia Pago25 km
9CESAR LOPES FERNANDESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago25 km
10JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA LOPESSanta MarinhaPago25 km
11JOSÉ PINTOVila Nova GaiaPago25 km
12SAMUEL AMORIMG.D. CASTELENSEEsposendePago25 km
13FRANCISCO MANUEL DA CUNHA GONÇALVES Rio MeãoPago25 km
14DENISE MORAISRio MeãoPago25 km
15MIGUEL OLIVEIRAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
16FERNANDO SILVA VAZINDIVYBragaPago25 km
17MANUEL SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlivalPago25 km
18HENRIQUE BARBEDOSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
19MARIA DE LURDES BARBEDOSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
20RICARDO GUIMARÃESVila CovaPago25 km
21PEDRO DOURADOÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
22DOMINGOS TEIXEIRAINDIVIDUALMaiaPago25 km
23ANA RITA COSTAMAISFIT RUNNERSCanideloPago25 km
24LUIS TEIXEIRAMOTHEBragaPago25 km
25JOSEMOTHEBragaPago25 km
26SÉRGIO SÁAGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
27SÉRGIO TORREEsposendePago25 km
28EDUARDA BARROSEsposendePago25 km
29JOSÉ FALCÃO RODRIGUESARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSRio TintoPago25 km
30EDUARDO SILVABARCELOS BIKETIMEBarcelosPago25 km
31GABRIEL FAGUNDES MEIRAEDV - VIANA TRAILChaféPago25 km
32CELIA AZEVEDO MEIRAEDV - VIANA TRAILChaféPago25 km
33RÚBEN AMORIM VASQUESCAPVAver-o-marPago25 km
34NUNO MIGUEL GONÇALVES RAMALHETEINDIVIDUALVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
35MARCO VASCONCELOSMAISFIT RUNNERSVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
36NUNO PEDRO CRUZEIRO LOMBAAPúLIA A CORRER EsposendePago25 km
37PEDRO NUNESSanto TirsoPago25 km
38MANUEL JORGE ALVES DO NASCIMENTOSerreleisPago25 km
39BRUNO COSTAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
40ZÉLIA CRISTIANA DA ROCHA BRANDÃOCABRITOS DA CORTIçA - CORTIçA TRAIL TEAMLomarPago25 km
41JOSÉ ORGANISTANóS CONSEGUIMOSMatosinhosPago25 km
42CAMILO MUÑIZ RODRIGUEZ+K@RREIROSColes Pago25 km
43MONICA DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ+K@RREIROSCenllePago25 km
44RICARDO ROMEU CASTRO RODRIGUESGUIMARAES TRAILGuimarãesPago25 km
45PAULO NÓVOACEPSI-CENTRO DE PSICOLOGIA DE BRAGABragaPago25 km
46ALBERTO CUNHAPonte Da BarcaPago25 km
47GUSTAVO PIMENTA ANJOSPortoPago25 km
48NUNO SENDAOLETHES TRAIL TEAMPonte De LimaPago25 km
49RUI CORREIAS. Pedro Da TorrePago25 km
50MANUELA MATIASBRAGUINHAS RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
51CLÁUDIA MANDES ROCHABRAGA A CORRER BragaPago25 km
52HUGO MARINHOBragaPago25 km
53HENRIQUE FARIACLUBE SPIRIDON DE GAIAVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
54PAULO ALVESINDIVIDUALSanto TirsoPago25 km
55TIAGO MANUEL CEPA AREIASSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago25 km
56ROSA MARIA A. F. SILVA NOGUEIRAVIANA TRAIL AlvarãesPago25 km
57PEDRO FERREIRALaundosPago25 km
58PAULO MANUEL MARQUES VALENTETRAILISTAS Vila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
59DIANA RIBEIROAMIGOS DA MONTANHAEsposendePago25 km
60CARLOS ALBERTO PEIXOTO SOARESAMIGOS DA MONTANHAEsposendePago25 km
61CARLOS CAMPOSLaundosPago25 km
62VASCO OLIVEIRA4 MAGNIFICOSBarcelosPago25 km
63RUI MARQUESPóvoa De VarzimPago25 km
64JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTINS RIBEIROINDIVIDUALBragaPago25 km
65NUNO CRUZARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
66JOSÉ CARLOS CARDOSOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSArcozeloPago25 km
67FIRMINO MANUEL LOPES DA SILVAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
68AVELINO DIAS ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
69LUIS NECOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
70SÉRGIO FRANCISCO LEITÃO FERREIRACAAC BarcelosPago25 km
71MÁRIO PINHÃOBOSCHBragaPago25 km
72CONSTANÇA BRITOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSAbade De NeivaPago25 km
73FERNANDO REMELGADOCCD- SIEMENSMatosinhosPago25 km
74BRUNO MIGUEL MARQUES COUTOARADA ATLéTICO CLUBESanta Maria Da FeiraPago25 km
75ARLETE EDITE PAIS SANTOSARADA ATLéTICO CLUBESanta Maria Da Feira Pago25 km
76MIGUEL FILIPE GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO SARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
77HUGO COSTAMeadelaPago25 km
78DUARTE PAULO RIBEIROBOSCHSanto TirsoPago25 km
79VITOR MARTINSALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBragaPago25 km
80PEDRO MIGUEL CARDOSO DA SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlivalPago25 km
81HELDER MONTEIROSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
82AURORA SILVABRAGUINHAS RUNNERSSemelhe BragaPago25 km
83JOSÉ NEVESTRAILISTAS"EU é QUE SEI!"LavraPago25 km
84ALBERTO FERNANDESGUIMARAES TRAIL GuimaraesPago25 km
85FERNANDO SILVAALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMVila Do CondePago25 km
86RICARDO MAIASUCUPIRA ON TOURPortoPago25 km
87NUNO COSTASUCUPIRA ON TOURFanzeresPago25 km
88SÉRGIO CUNHASUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
89HELDER CASTROSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
90SARA BRANDÃOFafePago25 km
91ALEXANDRA OLIVEIRA B.T.MGoiosPago25 km
92MANUEL MARTINS4 MAGNIFICOSBarcelosPago25 km
93ANTERO CUNHAArcozelo Pago25 km
94FRANCISCO MIGUEL DA COSTA FONTELOPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago25 km
95JOSÉ SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMAvintesPago25 km
96VITOR MANUEL FARIA RAMALHOB.T.M.Vila CovaPago25 km
97MIGUEL SOARESBOSCHMerelim S. PedroPago25 km
98BRUNO MACHADOSanto TirsoPago25 km
99JOEL AUGUSTO FERNANDES GOMESÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelosPago25 km
100EDUARDO PATRICIO PEDROSA CUNHAÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelosPago25 km
101JOSÉ ANTÓNIO SILVALEGIONáRIOBragaPago25 km
102CARLOS ALMEIDAValadaresPago25 km
103PAULO OLIVEIRASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDE PerelhalPago25 km
104PEDRO VALEBarcelosPago25 km
105PEDRO SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOliveira Do DouroPago25 km
106PEDRO VALE MOREIRAB.T.M.BarcelosPago25 km
107ANTÓNIO PEDRO PINTO SOUSA TEIXEIRAPortoPago25 km
108ANA FILIPA GOMES MARQUESLaundosPago25 km
109SANDRA MANUELA DA SILVA ZEFERINOEM´FORçAPóvoa De VarzimPago25 km
110ANTÓNIO JOSÉ SOUSA FERNANDESVila VerdePago25 km
111BRUNO SALGADOPIRATAS Vila Do CondePago25 km
112JOAO PAULO RODRIGUESINDIVIDUALBarcelosPago25 km
113PAULO MARQUESLaundosPago25 km
114JOSÉ FARIATEAM LANTEMILTrofaPago25 km
115LUTZ WELLINGBOSCHMatosinhosPago25 km
116CATARINA ISABEL SILVA PINTOAKUAFITBragaPago25 km
117ANA FILIPA MARTINS NOGUEIRATREPA TRILHOSCanelasPago25 km
118JOSÉ ALBERTO CASTROB.T.M.ArcozeloPago25 km
119RAUL CURVAOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloPago25 km
120NELSON NUNESAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago25 km
121EDUARDO JOSÉ CRUZ SILVA BARANDEIROVila Do CondePago25 km
122FILIPE FERNANDESINDIVIDUALSanto Tirso Pago25 km
123FÁTIMA VIEIRASOMOS NóS TEAMSobreiraPago25 km
124LEONEL FILIPE GONÇALVES MEDASTREPA TRILHOSCanelasPago25 km
125RUFINO FREITASAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago25 km
126EMANUEL MARTINSAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago25 km
127AUGUSTO ADOLFO PEREIRA RIBEIROMINHO AVENTURABragaPago25 km
128PEDRO ALVESG D CASTELENSECastelo Do NeivaPago25 km
129JOSÉ MANUEL SILVABRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
130SEBASTIÃO GONÇALVESBRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
131FÁBIO BEZERRACãES D-AVENIDAPonte De LimaPago25 km
132LINO MOREIRAOS TURBOMULAErmesindePago25 km
133RICARDO MIRANDAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelos Pago25 km
134JOAQUIM FERNANDES PINHEIROSanto TirsoPago25 km
135ELISEU MANUEL CAMPOS LEITELAUNDOSLaundosPago25 km
136RICARDO MONTEIROF.C.V.Caldas De VizelaPago25 km
137SÉRGIO MARTINSB.T.MVila VerdePago25 km
138JERONIMO JOSE RIBEIRO DA SILVAMEG - DIGKPerafitaPago25 km
139EURICO FERNANDO PORTELA MENDESM&E RUNNERSPortoPago25 km
140BRUNO ALBERTO SILVA FREITASNASTSanto TirsoPago25 km
141ELSA VAZ DIREITOBRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
142FERNANDO GRENHA PINHEIROBRAGA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicaoPago25 km
143PAULO CALDASF.C.V.Caldas De VizelaPago25 km
145DAVID JOSÉ DIAS FERREIRANASCIDOS PARA CORRERVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
146MARCO RUSSOAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago25 km
147SÓNIA BRÁSAD AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGFerreirosPago25 km
148JOÃO GILAD AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGVila RealPago25 km
149CRISTIANO ANDRADE PEREIRAINDIVIDUALAmaresPago25 km
150PAULO JORGE REIS FILIPEAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago25 km
151MARTA MARGARIDA FERREIRA BORGESAKUAFITBarcelosPago25 km
152JOSÉ MARIA GOUVEIA MARTINSNASTSanto TirsoPago25 km
153MILTON CABRAL#AVIDAEPACURTIRVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
154RUI MANUEL DE ARAUJO ABREU VAZ GUIMARCABRITOS DA CORTIçA - CORTIçA TRAIL TEAMGuimarãesPago25 km
155CARLOS FREIXOVila CovaPago25 km
156ANDRE MARTINSTESCO TEAM RUNNINGEsmerizPago25 km
157RAFFA MARTINSTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago25 km
158JOÃO BATISTA FERREIRA DE SOUSAVIDAATIVAArcozelo BclPago25 km
159RUI BARBOSANOVO BANCOPortoPago25 km
160PEDRO CERQUEIRAINDIVIDUALTrofaPago25 km
161DOMINGOS GONÇALVESAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago25 km
162JORGE NUNESAFRIKANRUNNERSVizelaPago25 km
163DINIS RIBEIROTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago25 km
164HÉLDER OLIVEIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago25 km
165NUNO SÉRGIO FERREIRA GUIMARÃESTROGLODITAS RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
166VERA SILVATESCO TEAM RUNNINGLavraPago25 km
167ARTUR COSTATESCO TEAM RUNNINGLavraPago25 km
168FRANCISCO JOSÉ CAPITÃO NÓVOACORRER ANTAS à NOITEEsposendePago25 km
169LUÍS FILIPE RIBEIRO VILARINHOCORRER ANTAS à NOITEMarinhas EsposendePago25 km
170HUGO ANDRÉ PIRES ARAUJOAGUIAS DE ALVELOSVila ChãPago25 km
171JOÃOPortoPago25 km
172JOÃO SILVATEAM LANTEMILTrofaPago25 km
173BRUNO PIRESOLÍMPICO VIANENSE TRAILCarreçoPago25 km
174PAULO SÉRGIO COUTINHO MARTINSVila Das AvesPago25 km
175LUIS FILIPE FERREIRABOSCHVila VerdePago25 km
176DIANAALL ABOUTVila Do CondePago25 km
177MIGUEL CASTROCAACVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
178DOMINGOS FARIAINDIVIDUALBragaPago25 km
179MANUEL JOÃO CRUZ MOREIRA DOS SANTOSMaiaPago25 km
180CÂNDIDO SILVAVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
181ELISABETE BORGESBragaPago25 km
182JOSÉ MIGUEL PINTOAKUAFITBragaPago25 km
183LUÍS PEDRO FERREIRAVila VerdePago25 km
184DUARTE OLIVEIRAEDV-VIANA TRAILBarcelosPago25 km
185HUGO EZEQUIEL ARAUJO SÁMarinhasPago25 km
186JOSÉ PADRÃOFISIPADRãOMacieira De RatesPago25 km
187JOSÉ JOAQUIM GONÇALVES DUARTES. Pedro Da TorrePago25 km
188JOÃO VITOR FARIA COUTOSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEMarinhasPago25 km
189MÓNICA SOFIA RAFAEL FERREIRASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago25 km
190MANUEL RAMIRO CATARINO BATISTASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago25 km
191MARIA CAMPOSSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEPovoa De VarzimPago25 km
192MARIA EMÍLIA MORGADO DA COSTA BRÁSSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEFãoPago25 km
193LUÍS PEDRO FERREIRA DE SOUSA MARTINSORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAILEsposendePago25 km
194RICARDO ANDRE RAMOS MIRANDAAGUIAS DE ALVELOSVila CovaPago25 km
195RAQUEL MAIAALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMUchaPago25 km
196ANA MARGARIDA RIOPortoPago25 km
197CARLOS PEIXOTOAMIGOS DA MONTANHABarcelosPago25 km
198PEDRO ALEXANDRE LOPES LOUREIROPortoPago25 km
199MIGUEL SÁDESNíVEL POSITIVOMatosinhosPago25 km
200JOSÉ SILVAEstelaPago25 km
201OCTÁVIO SÁMarinhasPago25 km
202FERNANDO PINTOFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago25 km
203JOAQUIM DILLENFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago25 km
204ANA CARDOSOFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
205VITOR TEIXEIRAFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
206ANA PAULA SIMÕESFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
207AVELINO FIGUEIREDOÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
208MARCO PAULO COSTA BOTELHOOS FALTA D´AROvarPago25 km
209RUI MANUEL OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRAOS FALTA D´ARCortegaçaPago25 km
210JORGE SILVAOS FALTA D´ARCortegaçaPago25 km
211ROMEU ROCHAOS FALTA D´AREsmorizPago25 km
212PEDRO SANTOSNAPortoPago25 km
213DIANA CANCELANAPortoPago25 km
214DIOGO LOPESEDV-VIANA TRAILBarcelosPago25 km
215ANTÓNIO GOMESÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelos, BarcelosPago25 km
216LUIS CARLOS OLIVEIRA COSTA CONDEASCDVMoledo Do MinhoPago25 km
217DIAMANTINO CATARINOVngaiaPago25 km
218SÉRGIO ARAÚJOBTT - BROTHERS TRAIL TEAMBarcelosPago25 km
221DANIEL FERNANDESÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSCampoPago25 km
222PAULO JORGE DA COSTA SIMÕESBTT OS GOTINHASViana Do CasteloPago25 km
223RICARDO MANUEL DOS SANTOS COUTINHO BARCAACBragaPago25 km
224VÍTOR MANUEL AMORIM RODRIGUESINDIVIDUALAntas Pago25 km
225BRUNO LEMOS IATIAT - IMOBILIáRIAVila ChãPago25 km
226MÁRIO LIMAIATPóvoa De VarzimPago25 km
228JOSÉ FERREIRA COSTAFAMA RUNNERSPousada De SaramagosPago25 km
229JOSE FERNANDES CAPITAO PEREIRAINDIVIDUALEsposendePago25 km
230TIAGO SOUSACAACCunhaPago25 km
231FÁBIO MARTINSS.mamede CoronadoPago25 km
232VÍTOR HUGO FARIA OLIVEIRAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
233NELSON COSTAÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
234LUIS SANTOSTRAILISTAS PortoPago25 km
235RUI PEDRO SILVA ARAÚJOÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSMartim BarcelosPago25 km
236JOSÉ SILVAEsposendePago25 km
237WILSON FONSECAVila Praia De âncoraPago25 km
238CARLOS ALBERTO CARDOSO DA ROCHAS. Vítor BragaPago25 km
239ALFREDOSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago25 km
240PEDRO COSTAViana Do CasteloPago25 km
241BRUNO SANTOSADA TRAIL RUNNING TEAMGaiaPago25 km
242RICARDO MOTATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMV.n. GaiaPago25 km
243FERNANDO LOPESTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMV.n. GaiaPago25 km
244CLAUDIO ROBERTO MARQUES GONÇALVES XPARBarqueirosPago25 km
245JOSÉ PAULO LIMAAFIFENSE TRAILPortoPago25 km
246RUI FIAL TORRESDESNIVEL POSITIVOOVila Nova De AnhaPago25 km
247RUI PEDRO TERRA CARVALHOAntasPago25 km
248ISABEL GONÇALVESOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAILBarroselasPago25 km
249SÉRGIO MIGUEL LOPES MONTEIROSARDONISCA RUNNERSAlpendurada E MatosPago25 km
250SÉRGIO RODRIGUESDR. MERINO/4MOOVEMindeloPago25 km
251DAVID CUNHAAGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
252BRUNO MANUEL COUTINHO RIBEIROÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelos-barcelosPago25 km
253RICARDOAKUAFITBarcelosPago25 km
254ANDRE SOUSAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
255FILIPE BARROSADAAmarantePago25 km
256JORGE COELHOCortegaçaPago25 km
257FERNANDO ENESViseuPago25 km
258PEDRO MIGUEL CAMPOSCEPSI - CENTRO DE PSICOLOGIA DE BRAGAEsposendePago25 km
259MIGUEL CRUZViatodosPago25 km
260RUI MANUEL TAVARES FERNANDESALIVE RUNNERSLousadoPago25 km
261PAULO PELICANOCROCODILOS-MISTER PCTrofaPago25 km
262JOÃO TEIXEIRACROCODILOS-MISTER PCTrofaPago25 km
1001HELDER AZEVEDO AIRORUNCreixomilPago16 km
1002EDUARDO JORGE PACHECO COUTADAEsposendePago16 km
1003MARIA SAMEIRO FRAGUINHAEsposendePago16 km
1004PEDRO PEREIRAVila Do CondePago16 km
1005MADALENA PEDRINHAS FONTESApúlia Pago16 km
1006LUÍS FILIPE RAMOSEsposendePago16 km
1007ELIANA PEREIRATEAM WORKOUT 48/CAMBarroselasPago16 km
1008JOÃO LUIS RAMOSEsposendePago16 km
1009LAURINDA MARTINS APúLIA A CORRER AmorimPago16 km
1010RAUL FERREIRALION RUNNERS - G. D. LEõES DA GUARDAMaiaPago16 km
1011CARLOS CORREIAFEATHERSBarcelosPago16 km
1012MANUEL SILVAAPúLIA A CORRERPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1013SARA MANUELA FERREIRA DE SOUSAFEATHERSBarcelosPago16 km
1014AUGUSTA SARAIVAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1015OTILIA SANTIAGOTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlivalPago16 km
1016LUISASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendePago16 km
1017SÉRGIO MIGUEL DE PASSOS MARTINSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposende Pago16 km
1018NUNO CARREIRAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendePago16 km
1019JOÃO GABRIEL LOPES GOMES DE AZEVEDOAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1020NUNO PEREIRAORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAILEsposendePago16 km
1021RICARDO NUNO CARDOSO CERQUEIRAACOUNTIABragaPago16 km
1022DIANA CARINA VILAS BOAS DE LIMAB.T.M.MarinhasPago16 km
1023JOSÉ FILIPE FIGUEIREDOASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1024DOMINGOS ARAÚJOMartim Barcelos Pago16 km
1025IRENE SILVAMartim Barcelos Pago16 km
1026VITOR HUGO DA SILVA NOGUEIRAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZGuimarãesPago16 km
1027CLÁUDIO HUMBERTO CALDAS DA SILVAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1028JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA ALVESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVizelaPago16 km
1029NUNO PISSARROINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMS. Mamede InfestaPago16 km
1030MARCELO FERREIRAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMErmesindePago16 km
1031PEDRO EUSÉBIOAguçadouraPago16 km
1032SUSANA RITO EDV - VIANA TRAILS. Mamede De InfestaPago16 km
1033ALBERTO BARROSWALKFASTArentimPago16 km
1034JOSE BARREIROWALKFASTCunhaPago16 km
1035ALBERTO SOUSAWALKFASTCunhaPago16 km
1036PEDRO EDGAR SANTOS FERNANDESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZBarcelosPago16 km
1037ADRIANO BARROSINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMErmesindePago16 km
1038TERESA GUIMARÃESINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMMatosinhosPago16 km
1039DANIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA PIRESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZS. Mamede InfestaPago16 km
1040CARLOS MANUEL SERRA RIBEIROVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1041JORGE LIMAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMGondomarPago16 km
1042ROSA CASIMIROINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMGondomarPago16 km
1043ANDRÉ RODRIGUESFEATHERSSanto TirsoPago16 km
1044RAQUEL SOUSAFEATHERSSanto TirsoPago16 km
1045JOSE MANUEL LEITE AFONSORAMPINHASViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1046VITOR SILVAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1047FERNANDO FRANCISCO DA CUNHA PEREIRALIJó BIKEBarcelosPago16 km
1048SÓNIA BASTOSAD AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1049ELISABETE DOURADOEsporões Pago16 km
1050ELISABETE ALVES NOGUEIRAAmarantePago16 km
1051EMANUEL JOSÉ FERREIRA ALVES#OSGORDOSTEAMVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1052JOEL EDGAR FERREIRA ALVES#OSGORDOSTEAMVilar Do ParaisoPago16 km
1053ARTHUR PORTAS#OSGORDOSTEAMPortoPago16 km
1054BRUNO MIGUEL MONTE PEREIRAVila Do CondePago16 km
1055CARLA SUSANA LIMA SOUSAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1056FILIPA SEABRA BASTOS MARTINSPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1057SERGIO SIMÕES#OSGORDOSTEAMErmesindePago16 km
1058ANA FILIPA BARBOSAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMPortoPago16 km
1059BRUNO MELOINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMLeça Do BalioPago16 km
1060PEDRO MANUEL COUTINHO LOPESEsposendePago16 km
1061VALTER MüLLERINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMAlmadaPago16 km
1062DIOGO SILVAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMRio TintoPago16 km
1063SÉRGIO MOTAMaiaPago16 km
1064CARLOS PINTOPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1065PAULO NEVESPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1066ANTÓNIO LUIS MARTINS DO VALE LIMABOSCHPerelhalPago16 km
1067JOÃO ROSAINDIVIDUALAguçadoura Pago16 km
1068DANIEL RAIMUNDO MARTINS CARDOSOAIRORUNCreixomilPago16 km
1069SILVIA CRISTINA SOUSA CRUZCristeloPago16 km
1070FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDES DIASBarcelosPago16 km
1071FILIPE NASCIMENTOPORTO SENTIDO RUNNERSPaço De Sousa PenafielPago16 km
1072MARISA MARTINGOMaia Pago16 km
1073SÉRGIO MANUEL SILVA DIAS MOREIRAASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZNogueiróPago16 km
1074PEDRO AGRELOSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZBragaPago16 km
1075RUI PEDRO DA MOTA CARDOSOMAISFIT RUNNERS V. N. De GaiaPago16 km
1076MÁRCIA CATARINA AMORIM FERREIRAGEOFRIENDS Vila De Punhe Pago16 km
1077EUGENIA MORIMCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1078RITA VALE LIMAPerelhalPago16 km
1079SILVÉRIO FERNANDES ALBERTOGuimarãesPago16 km
1080FRANCISCA LEITÃO GONÇALVES DO VALE LPerelhalPago16 km
1081PATRÍCIA CARDANTE DE LEMOSG.D. CASTELENSEPortoPago16 km
1082TIAGO GUERRA#OSGORDOSTEAMPortoPago16 km
1083VITOR MANUEL DIAS GONÇALVESEDV - VIANA TRAIL Vila Praia De âncoraPago16 km
1084ELISABETE MARIA SOUTULHO COELHO ALVESVilarelhoPago16 km
1085SUSANA MARINHOOTZ BIKEVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1086FERNANDO FERREIRA VILARINHOBARCELOS RUNNERSVila Do CondePago16 km
1087SERGIO RAMOSEDV - VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1088LIGIA FERNANDESCMI MONTANHISMOViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1089PATRICIA CARVALHOOS BOTA CALORLandimPago16 km
1090JOSÉ CARLOS SILVAOS BOTA CALORLandimPago16 km
1091DIOGO RAMOSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1092PEDRO SOUSAOS BOTA CALORAvidosPago16 km
1093SÉRGIO PEREIRAERMIDAFITSanto TirsoPago16 km
1094LUIS FREITASAIRORUNBarcelos Pago16 km
1095NUNO DAVID LOPES ARAUJOPalmeira De Faro Pago16 km
1096CRISTINA MARIA MOREIRA FLORESCAPVPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1097EMÍLIO DIAS HIPOLITODDR-.BTT APúLIAApúliaPago16 km
1098ANTÓNIO LINO SILVAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1099CIDÁLIA RODRIGUESARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1100ANA OLIVEIRAADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1101ANA FREITASADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1102RAQUEL MENDESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1103DUARTE FREITASADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1104CARLOS MENDESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1105MARCELINO COELHO MOTABRAGA RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1106NATALINA AURORA RIBEIRO RODRIGUESMarinhasPago16 km
1107JOSÉ MARIZEsposendePago16 km
1108MARIA CONCEIÇAO SILVA COSTA RABALDOCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1109SARA ALEXANDRA AZEVEDO DOURADOEsposendePago16 km
1110ANTÓNIO JOSÉ MENDES GRÁCIOHAPPY RUNNERSEsposendePago16 km
1111JOAQUIM FILIPE SAMPAIO FERREIRA EsposendePago16 km
1112ELSA AGRABarcelosPago16 km
1113MANUEL JOAQUIM BAPTISTA VALETRW TEAMViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1114ALFREDO MANUEL FERREIRA FRAGOSOAPÚLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1115NUNO CUNHAATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1116RICARDO OLIVEIRAHAB CARPINTARIASanto TirsoPago16 km
1117SANDRA SOUSAPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1118SANDRA CRISTINA FONTES DA TORRE VELOSOCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1119JOÃO CARLOS COUTOFãoPago16 km
1120SUSANA QUEIROZ ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMForjãesPago16 km
1121CRISTIANO GOMESBragaPago16 km
1122RAUL BARREIROSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1123MARISA XAVIERCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1124SILVIA ALEXANDRA COELHOEsposendePago16 km
1125MANUELA CUNHAEsposendePago16 km
1126DANIEL BARRETOALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBarroselasPago16 km
1127FRANCISCO FERREIRAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1128CARLOS NETOTRAIL TEAM MONTARIAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1129MIOSETE SILVAVIANARUNNINGLanhesesPago16 km
1130PAULO CERQUEIRAINDIVIDUAL Viana Do CasteloPago16 km
1131MELISSA RODRIGUES PIEDADEPonte De LimaPago16 km
1132EVA SANTOSOLÍMPICO VIANENSE TRAILBarroselasPago16 km
1133ANA LEONORCLUBE ATLETISMO POVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1134VANESSA DIASMAISFIT RUNNERSVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1135CIANO RIBEIRO A.D.CARVALHALCarvalhalPago16 km
1136LÚCIA DIASEsposendePago16 km
1137BRUNA ANTUNESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1138ADELAIDE MORIMCAPV ATLETISMOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1139SUSANA SILVAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1140ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES GUEDESEsposendePago16 km
1141SÓNIA EUSÉBIOCAPV ATLETISMOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1142CRISTIANO MIRANDA3DEsposendePago16 km
1143ANDREIA ALEXANDRA PINTO RAMOS FONTAINHOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL Viana Do Castelo Pago16 km
1144ANDREIA FERREIRAOS BOTA CALORVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1145OLGA MARTINSERMIDA TEAMGerêsPago16 km
1146CARLOS MANUEL MOREIRA RODRIGUESBAIQUIM TEAM Tadim-braga Pago16 km
1147MARIA FILIPA OLIVEIRA MARTINSBAIQUIM TEAM Tadim- Braga Pago16 km
1148CATARINA AREZES MIRANDA3DBelinho MarPago16 km
1149ANA FILIPA ALVES SANTOSBOTICOSanto TirsoPago16 km
1150FRANCISCO JOÃO MOUTINHO TEIXEIRASanto TirsoPago16 km
1151ALBERTO CÉSARWALKFASTFânzeresPago16 km
1152SOFIA CAMPOSSAFADOSVila Do CondePago16 km
1153JOÃO CRUZARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1154ANA MARIA MATOSARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1155RAQUEL PEREIRAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1156FILIPA FERREIRAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1157SORAIA REBELOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1159ADÁRICO FRAGOSOAPÚLIA A CORRERGandraPago16 km
1160FRANCISCO ANTÓNIO DIAS DA COSTAAPúLIA A CORRERGandraPago16 km
1161FERNANDO RIBEIRO PILARMarinhasPago16 km
1162MARIA AMÉLIA RIBEIRO PILAR FERREIRAARRASTA PÉSMarinhasPago16 km
1163JORGE MANUEL BRITO FERREIRAMarinhasPago16 km
1164JOÃO PAULO SILVA GONÇALVESATIB FINABRAGA RUNNING Tadim - BragaPago16 km
1166CARLOS BORGESATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1167ANTÓNIO PEREIRA BENNIE BarcelosPago16 km
1168DIANA FINO DOS SANTOSEsposendePago16 km
1169ANA MOREIRAINDIVIDUALMatosinhosPago16 km
1170ADÉRITO FONSECATAMANKUSMatosinhosPago16 km
1171MIGUEL ÂNGELO BRITO FARIAÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago16 km
1172ANDREIA FILIPA PIRES DE ARAUJOVila-chãPago16 km
1173BRUNO COSTAGEOGRIENDSAntasPago16 km
1174NUNO LIMA3DEsposendePago16 km
1175REGINA LIMA3DEsposendePago16 km
1176JOEL A F PEREIRABelinhoPago16 km
1177MARCELO RAMOS MARTINSEDL TRAILPoiares PtlPago16 km
1179LILIANA SALGADOBOSCHSanto TirsoPago16 km
1180JOAO BATISTA AMORIM DA SILVAMilhazesPago16 km
1181MARIANA COSTA7São Pedro Da AfuradaPago16 km
1182RUI DANIEL COSTA GOMESPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1183BARBARA SOFIA MATOS OLIVEIRAPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1184ELISA ALVESPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1185LUIS MIGUEL FARIA PEREIRAINDIVIDUALBarcelosPago16 km
1186BRAGAOLE HUGOAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1187ADOSINDA MACIELALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBarroselas Pago16 km
1188MIGUEL DIASVila Do CondePago16 km
1190LUÍS M S RODRIGUESINDIVIDUALEsposendePago16 km
1191VITOR MANUEL FARIA DA SILVATREPACARREIROSCarreiraPago16 km
1192JOAQUIM FILIPE LIMAINDIVIDUALCastelo Do NeivaPago16 km
1193ANDRA ALVES JULIOGTT - ARMAZéM DO CAFFèViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1194MIGUEL ARAUJOTEAM LANTEMILCovelasPago16 km
1195CARLA ARAÚJO TEAM LANTEMIL CovelasPago16 km
1196ÁLVARO CAIRRÃOSETESão Pedro Da AfuradaPago16 km
1197PAULO RICARDO NOVAIS DE OLIVEIRA BarcelosPago16 km
1198FÁBIO MIGUEL BRANDÃO VELOSOBragaPago16 km
1199ELSA FERREIRAAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1200MARLENE FERREIRAALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMVila Do CondePago16 km
1201ROMEU OLIVEIRAINDIVIDUAL Trandeiras Pago16 km
1202JORGE MIGUEL MORIM FONTESINDIVIDUAL Aguçadoura Póvoa De Varzim Pago16 km
1203EDUARDO SÉRGIO DA COSTA FONSECAB.T.MManhentePago16 km
1204VERA PINHEIROViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1205ARTUR SANTOSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1206ROSA OLIVEIRACarreçoPago16 km
1207NELSON FILIPE MENDES XAVIERVIMARUNNERSPolvoreiraPago16 km
1208MANUEL SOUSAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1209JOSÉ MANUEL RODRIGUES LOUREIROXIKITOS TEAMMonçãoPago16 km
1210EURICO DAMÁSIOBragaPago16 km
1211ARIANA ARAÚJOMINHO AVENTURABragaPago16 km
1212CLEIA SANTIAGOGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈChaféPago16 km
1213RAFAELXIKITOS TEAMMonçãoPago16 km
1214LUIS FILIPE DE CASTRO MOUTINHODRAGON RUNNERSMaiaPago16 km
1215CARLA IVONE DE CASTRO PEREIRA PADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1216MARCO VIANAEDV-VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1217MARIA RAQUEL DOS SANTOS ARTEIRO BRÁSCLUBE DE ATLETISMO DA PóVOA DE VRZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1218EDUARDO CAMPOSN14 CROSSFITBarcelosPago16 km
1219ANTONY COUTINHO LOPESMarinhasPago16 km
1220FRANCISCO BARTOLOMEUTEAM LANTEMILSanto TirsoPago16 km
1221VITOR LIMAEsposendePago16 km
1222CARLOS EIRASApúliaPago16 km
1223M MANUELA SILVA FERREIRAAver-o-marPago16 km
1224MARIA CELESTE DOS SANTOS NIBRAEsposendePago16 km
1225JOSÉ MANUEL AMAROHAPPY RUNNERSVila Do CondePago16 km
1226MIGUEL FINO LOUREIROEsposendePago16 km
1227LUIS FILIPE GONÇALVES GUEDESEsposendePago16 km
1228JOÃO DE OLIVEIRA MACHADOSQUADRA DI POTENZAVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1229GASPAR OLIVEIRAATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1230TIAGO CORREIABragaPago16 km
1231JOSÉ PAULO RIBEIROGONDOMARFUTSALFânzeresPago16 km
1232JOSÉ RIBEIROB.T.M.BragaPago16 km
1233ARMANDINA SILVA TORRESGDCT INCMMadalenaPago16 km
1234MÁRCIA LILIANA DA SILVA FERREIRA COELEI TEAM TRAILCanideloPago16 km
1235FERNANDO JORGE MOREIRA PACHECOMOVIKEITA TRAILParedesPago16 km
1236MARLENE ANAISA SILVAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1237LINO ABREUDIVE - INTO THE MOUNTAINSBragaPago16 km
1238PAULA GOMESACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1239CARLOS DUARTEVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1240CÂNDIDO MOISÉS RIBEIRO MERRELHO3D BelinhoPago16 km
1241PEDRO NUNO DA SILVA FERREIRALEGIONáRIOBragaPago16 km
1242RICARDO PEREIRAPortoPago16 km
1243JORGE MANUEL ALVES CARVALHOPortoPago16 km
1244VICTOR LOURENÇOPortoPago16 km
1245LUÍS PEDRO PEIXOTO TORRESGIN TEAMMarinhasPago16 km
1246FILIPE MIRANDA ALMEIDAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1247ARSÉNIO EIRAS DE ALMEIDAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1248RICARDO PAISERMIDAFITCoutoPago16 km
1249TELMA DUARTEERMIDAFIT Couto Santa CristinaPago16 km
1250PEDRO MARTINSSequeiraPago16 km
1251MARIA DAS NEVES RIBEIRO PILAR CEPAARRASTA PÉSS. Bartolomeu Do MarPago16 km
1252ANDRÉ FILIPE ZÃO DOS SANTOSB.T.M.Vila CovaPago16 km
1253TERESA SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOliveira Do DouroPago16 km
1254SUSANA LOSA NEIVA SILVAMarinhas EsposendePago16 km
1255PAULO LOMBA SILVAMarinhas EsposendePago16 km
1256RUI ALMEIDAACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1257TIAGO DA CUNHA SILVABragaPago16 km
1258JOÃO AMARALBragaPago16 km
1259RICARDO ROCHAB.T.M.BarcelosPago16 km
1260AMÉRICOLOUCOPORBANANASMarinhasPago16 km
1261DAVIDE PILARARRASTA PéSMarinhas EsposendePago16 km
1262MARIA HELENA VASCONCELOS ROXOEsposendePago16 km
1263JÚLIO RICARDO CEPA CARVALHOEsposendePago16 km
1264PAULO FERREIRAALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBarroselasPago16 km
1265SUSANA MELOMaiaPago16 km
1266CARLOS DA SILVA VALEVila ChãPago16 km
1267ARMINDO CARVALHOOS SEM MEDOFamalicãoPago16 km
1268MARISA PORTELAAPÚLIA A CORRERGandraPago16 km
1269CÉSAR ANTÓNIO ARANTES DE OLIVEIRASão João Da MadeiraPago16 km
1270ANA RAFAELA EIRA PINHOSão João Da MadeiraPago16 km
1271NUNO SILVAB.T.M.BarcelosPago16 km
1272MÁRCIO TORRESTrofaPago16 km
1273OLÍVIA DE MACEDO PIMENTAAmaresPago16 km
1274PEDRO GONÇALVES PILARMarinhasPago16 km
1275MARIO VALEINDIVIDUALVila CovaPago16 km
1276MARIANA PARENTECLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1277CARLA SERENOAlbergaria-a-velhaPago16 km
1278PEDRO BRIZIDOPIPBPortoPago16 km
1279DAVID PAIVAAKUAFITTrofaPago16 km
1280ISAC ALBERTO MAÇÃES FURTADOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1281TIAGO PEREIRABelinhoPago16 km
1282ANTÓNIO MANUEL FARIA GOMESA.CU.R.A 4TRAIL EsmerizPago16 km
1283VITOR HUGONAO Barcelos Pago16 km
1284FILIPE JORGE SILVA BORGESMartim BarcelosPago16 km
1285DINA ISABEL DOS SANTOSGondomarPago16 km
1286FRANCISCO EDUARDO FERREIRA AREIASGIN TEMMarinhasPago16 km
1287MARGARIDA PINTOACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1288LUISA RIBEIROACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1289DANIEL SILVAACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1290ISABEL AIRESACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1291ANTONIO JOSE PEREIRA COELHOSanto TirsoPago16 km
1292LILIANA ROCHAEI TEAM TRAILCristeloPago16 km
1293VICTOR LINHARESVila Do CondePago16 km
1294MAGDA MOURAOS BOTA CALORLandimPago16 km
1295ORIANA MOREIRAPUPI ADVENTURE SPORTS TEAMLeça Da PalmeiraPago16 km
1296GEORGINA SANTOSPUPI ADVENTURE SPORTS TEAMLeça Da PalmeiraPago16 km
1297ALBERTO SÁINSANOSVila Do CondePago16 km
1298SIMAO COSTACAPVPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1299DEOLINDA FARIAAIRORUNBarcelosPago16 km
1300JOSE PEREIRAAIRORUNBarcelosPago16 km
1301TIAGO ANDRÉ DA COSTA FONSECA NUNESEsposendePago16 km
1302FRANCISCO PEREIRAAIRORUNBarcelosPago16 km
1303ANTONIO RODRIGUESAIRORUNBarcelosPago16 km
1304JÚLIO FERREIRAINSANOSVila Do CondePago16 km
1305JOÃO RENATO PEREIRAGTT - ARMAZéM DO CAFFèBarcelosPago16 km
1306PAULA SILVABARANDEIROVila Do CondePago16 km
1307SUSANA MOTABRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago16 km
1308PAULA FERREIRAAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1309JOSÉ TEIXEIRASOMOS NóS TEAMSobreiraPago16 km
1310TIAGO MANUEL DO VALE ALVESVALéRIO HUNTERSEsposendePago16 km
1311PAULA AIRESACCORVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1313ANTÓNIO AMORIMMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1314ANA FRANCISCA AMORIMMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1315ISABEL MARTINSTEAM LANTEMILTrofaPago16 km
1316ALBERTO FREITASNOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1317VANESSA SOARES OLIVEIRAEsposendePago16 km
1318JOSE PEDRO MIRANDA RIBEIROCAVE ESPOSENDEGandraPago16 km
1319RICARDO JORGE FERNANDES ALVES SPORTS&CYCLING ArcosPago16 km
1320ROSÁRIO LEMOSBOSCHBragaPago16 km
1321FILIPE PIRESASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZForjãesPago16 km
1322ARSELIO SOUSA REMELHEBarcelos Pago16 km
1323FILIPA RAMOSMeadelaPago16 km
1324HUGO ESTEVESEI TEAM TRAILVila Praia De AncoraPago16 km
1325DANIEL FERNANDO ALVES DA SILVAGRUPO DESPORTIVO BANCO DE PORTUGALVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1326ANDRE CABREIRACAPV ATLETISMOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1327LUIS FILIPE INTEIRO TEIXEIRAATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1328AVELINO MIGUEL DA SILVA VIANAFerreirosPago16 km
1329FLÁVION14 CROSSFITBragaPago16 km
1330CATARINA DO PILAR CEPAARRASTA PéSMarinhasPago16 km
1331SUSANA MARIA SOARES DOS SANTOS OIVEIRABRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago16 km
1332JOAQUIM PIMENTA VIDAATIVARUNNERSArcozeloPago16 km
1333ANDREIA BRAGACãES D-AVENIDAVila-chãPago16 km
1334ANDRÉ SILVAB.T.M.BarcelosPago16 km
1335ANA MOREIRAOS TURBOMULAErmesindePago16 km
1336ANGÉLICA GONÇALVESOS BOTA CALORSanto TirsoPago16 km
1337DELFIM MANUEL ANASTÁCIO NOGUEIRAEI TEAM TRAILLeça Do BalioPago16 km
1338RENATA DANIELA AZEVEDO MARTINSEI TEAM TRAILLeça Do BalioPago16 km
1339VITOR FERREIRANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1340JOSÉ CARLOSPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1341BRUNO AREIASSEMPRE EM FORMAAreiasPago16 km
1342JOSÉ LUÍS CARVALHO LIMA RIBEIROACARF TEAMForjãesPago16 km
1343SANDRA SOFIA DOS SANTOS NIBRA PATRAOEsposendePago16 km
1344LUÍS ANDRÉ DA COSTA LIMA RIBEIROACARF TEAMForjãesPago16 km
1345NELSON CÉSAR SILVA CARVALHOALVELINHOS RUNNINGAlvelosPago16 km
1346ISAURA MÓNICA FERREIRA SOUSAALVELINHOS RUNNINGAlvelosPago16 km
1347MANUEL VIEIRAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1348ANTÓNIO PEDRO SERENOSERENOSAlbergaria-a-velhaPago16 km
1349MIGUEL LIMA PILARARRASTA PéSMarinhasPago16 km
1350RITA MARIA CARQUEIJÓ LIMAMarinhasPago16 km
1351MARTINHO LARANJEIRA CAPITÃOMarinhasPago16 km
1352ROLANDO LARANJEIRA CAPITÃOMarinhasPago16 km
1353SANDRA MANUELA CARQUEIJÓ LIMAMarinhasPago16 km
1354MANUEL JORGE CARQUEIJÓ LIMAMarinhasPago16 km
1355MIGUEL CRUZPonte De LimaPago16 km
1356FERNANDO MANUEL RODRIGUES DA COSTAMALAICOS BTTPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1357JOÃO EDUARDO PINTO FELGUEIRASASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposende Pago16 km
1358ANTÓNIO PAULO PEREIRA TORRES RIBEIROEsposendePago16 km
1359MARIA EMILIA DA SILVA SANTOSMarinhasPago16 km
1360LURDES RAMOSAFIFENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1361FRANCISCO OLIVEIRAAFIFENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1362ROMEU ROCHAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1363JOSÉ OLIVEIRA TORRESVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1364PEDRO LEÃOPortoPago16 km
1365HUGO SCHARFENSTEINPortoPago16 km
1366NELLY BRUGEROLLEMatosinhosPago16 km
1367PEDRO LIMAMarinhasPago16 km
1368MADALENA LIPESBOSCHBragaPago16 km
1369PEDRO NUNO SERRA GOMES SILVATrofaPago16 km
1370CARINA OLIVEIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1371RICARDO MOTATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1372DAVID DIAS FERREIRACORRE PRA FRENTEVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1373PEDRO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA TORRESVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1374SOFIA AREIASSEMPRE EM FORMAAreiasPago16 km
1375CLÁUDIA MOURARUNNING PENAFIEL TRAILRio TintoPago16 km
1376SÓNIA TEIXEIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1377FERNANDO PINTO OLIVEIRAMaiaPago16 km
1378JOSÉ MOURA DE SOUSAOS BARRIGUITASMaiaPago16 km
1379JOSÉ GONÇALVESLeça Da PalmeiraPago16 km
1380PAULO RIBEIROAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1381ISIDRO SILVAACHADOS POR ACASOMaiaPago16 km
1382LUÍS MAGALHÃESMoreira Da MaiaPago16 km
1383MIGUEL MENDESARC VALE SãO COSME TelhadoPago16 km
1384ISABEL FERNANDESARC VALE SãO COSME TelhadoPago16 km
1385FILIPE MANUEL BARBOSA FARIA MONTEIROTRINTA E MUITOSPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1386FILIPA CERVANTESLavraPago16 km
1387TIAGO SEARA DA COSTAAPúLIA A CORRERPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1388JOSÉ BRITOBRAGA RUNNERSBragaPago16 km
1389BEATRIZViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1390HENRIQUE MARIZEsposendePago16 km
1391RICARDO PEREIRA CALDAS GOUVEIA DE ALMEAPúLIA A CORRERCriazPago16 km
1392RUI NUNO DA SILVA ALVESASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVÉZEsposendePago16 km
1393MARIA GORETI MARTINS TRAILACarreçoPago16 km
1394ELISIO DE JESUS DA SILVA FERREIRAEsposende Pago16 km
1395DAVID DIASAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1396MARTA ROSANO PAIN NO GAINPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1397ROSA SANDRA ARAÚJO OLIVEIRAINDIVIDUALV. N. De FamalicãoPago16 km
1398PEDRO CERVANTESLavraPago16 km
1399SANDRA RAQUEL DA SILVA LOPESBarcelosPago16 km
1400EUNICE SALGADOFelgueirasPago16 km
1401FERNANDO PEIXOTOFelgueirasPago16 km
1402CRISTIANO SILVAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1403CARLOS ALBERTO DA TORRE EUSÉBIOINDIVIDUALTouguinha Vila Do CondePago16 km
1404CÂNDIDO FILIPE DA TORRE EUSÉBIOINDIVIDUALTouguinha Vila Do CondePago16 km
1405PEDRO COELHOVila Do CondePago16 km
1406MELISSA ARAÚJO GILTRINTA E MUITOSPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1407CAROLINA BATISTAHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1408ELIANA ALVES PIMENTATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1409RUI SILVAADDC RUNPalmeira - BragaPago16 km
1410PEDRO FALCÃOADDC RUNPalmeira - BragaPago16 km
1411LUIS SILVAADDC RUNPalmeira - BragaPago16 km
1412HUGO MORENOADDC RUNPalmeira - BragaPago16 km
1413JOAQUIM LOBOADDC RUNPalmeira - BragaPago16 km
1414HELDER FILIPE FERREIRA MARTINSYOU ARE THE REASONVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1415RUI M VIEIRAADV DA PRAçAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1416TIAGO MORGADO MARQUESMarinhasPago16 km
1417ANDREA DOMINGUESNO PAIN NO GAINPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1418ANA BRÁSAVENTUREIROSCreixomilPago16 km
1419ANDRÉ FILIPE NEIVA PIRESEMERGENCY TEAM / FRAGOSOTRAILFragosoPago16 km
1420MARTA SOFIA LEMOS DA FONSECAV. N. FamalicãoPago16 km
1421CARLOS FILIPE FERNANDES VALEVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1422LUIS MÁRIO MONTEIROMONDAY RUNNERSTouguesPago16 km
1423CARLOS MONTEIROMONDAY RUNNERSBaguntePago16 km
1424EUNICE NOBRE LIMA DE SOUSAADA RIO NEIVAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1425MAGDA MARIA DA SILVA SANTOSLabrugePago16 km
1426DUARTE MENDESARC VALE SãO COSMETelhadoPago16 km
1427RAFAEL FERNANDES DE ABREUAntasPago16 km
1428CLAÚDIA FREITASViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1429ÓSCAR FRANCOViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1430FABIO MATOSTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1431JOÃO PEDRO PEREIRA AMORIMEsposende Pago16 km
1432FORTUNATO FERREIRA4 MAGNIFICOSRio Covo Santa EulaliaPago16 km
1433DORES CACHETASAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1434SANDRA FERREIRAARCORUNGaiaPago16 km
1435SILVIA MOREIRANO PAIN NO GAINPóvoa De Varzim Pago16 km
1436ABEL MOTAVila VerdePago16 km
1437RICARDO SÁAKUAFITV. N. FamalicãoPago16 km
1438ROSA CORRERIAB.T.MBarcelosPago16 km
1439RICARDO NOGUEIRAMOVIKEITA TRAILParedesPago16 km
1440MANUEL MIRANDAACR RORIZRorizPago16 km
1441JOAQUIM RODRIGUESACR RORIZRorizPago16 km
1442VICTOR LOPES MEIRAVila Nova De AnhaPago16 km
1443BRUNO PINTOVIMARUNNERSGuimarãesPago16 km
1444VERA BARBOSANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSCinfãesPago16 km
1445MARINA AMORIMMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1446RAFAELA SOARESNOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1447SANDRA GUERREIROTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1448MARISA PEREIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1449RICARDO RODRIGUESTESCO TEAM RUNNINGStº TirsoPago16 km
1450ÂNGELO RIBEIROTESCO TEAM RUNNINGOutizPago16 km
1451CARLOS BARBOSARUNNING PENAFIEL TRAILPenafielPago16 km
1452CARLOS VINHARUNNING PENAFIEL TRAILPenafielPago16 km
1453SÓNIA FERREIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGStº TirsoPago16 km
1454JORGE FERREIRAINDIVIDUALV.n.famalicãoPago16 km
1455DANIELA FILIPA OLIVEIRA RAMOSCarreçoPago16 km
1456CARLOS MIGUEL GOMESHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1457CÁTIA RIBEIROHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1458DALILA ARAÚJOHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1459JOÃO PAULO ALVES NAVIOTESCO TEAM RUNNINGVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1460JORGE BELIAGOGANSOSSanto Tirso Pago16 km
1461TIAGO AZEVEDOTESCO TEAM RUNNINGFamalicaoPago16 km
1463MARCOS OURIVES2MUCHRUNManhentePago16 km
1464DORA VENTURAEQUIPA XPTOGondomarPago16 km
1465MIGUEL BROCHADOPortoPago16 km
1466SILVIO FERNANDO DIASTRINCA ORELHAS DE GATOSanto Tirso Pago16 km
1467ALDO BARREIRO FELPETOPortoPago16 km
1468DINA SILVEIRAAVENTUREIROSBragaPago16 km
1469NUNO SANTOSAVENTUREIROSVila RealPago16 km
1470PATRÍCIA PALMAEDV VIANA TRAILOuteiroPago16 km
1471JOSÉ PONTEEDV - VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1472ANABELA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA LOPES DE FREAMIGOS DA MONTANHAAntasPago16 km
1473RUI PEDRO COUTO SÁEsposendePago16 km
1474NUNO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA PEREIRAFãoPago16 km
1475ALEXANDRE VIANACORRER ANTAS à NOITEBelinhoPago16 km
1476RUI PEDRO RODRIGUES ROCHA ARAÚJOMELARIA LIMIANACardielosPago16 km
1477TIAGO ANDRÉ MENINA EIRASEsposendePago16 km
1478CARLOS CÉSAR LAGES ALMEIDAAJSCOUTINGForjãesPago16 km
1479PAULO VILARINHOGAIA-RUNNINGVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1480LUÍS MIGUEL SOUSA CAMPOSBalazarPago16 km
1481FRANCISCO JOSÉ PIRES VIANA CARAMALHOEsposendePago16 km
1482NUNO MANUEL MARTINSHAPPY RUNNERSVieira Do MinhoPago16 km
1483CARLA AZEVEDOMONDAY RUNNERSForneloPago16 km
1484VERA CLARA FARIA RIBEIROAJSCOUTINGForjãesPago16 km
1485PEDRO MIGUEL CIBRÃO MACEDOMJS RUNNERSGalegos Santa MariaPago16 km
1486EVA NICOLE AZEVEDO PINHEIROADV DA PRAçAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1489CARMO VEIGAVIANA RUNNINGViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1491TIAGO PINTODOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1492BRUNO SANTOSDOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1493MARCO CASTRODOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1494RENATO LOPESMJS RUNNERSBarcelinhosPago16 km
1495VITOR DO VALE ESTEVESEsposendePago16 km
1496JOÃO PAULO DE SOUSA GOMES ATLéTICO CLUBE DA POVOAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1497FERNANDO GONÇALO BRITO FARIAARRASTA PéSCarvalhalPago16 km
1498CÁTIA PATRICIA VALE SANTOSARRASTA PéSCarvalhalPago16 km
1499SAOZITA ROSAEM FORÇAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1500CARLOS FILIPE COSTA CARVALHOBRAGA RUNNERSRealPago16 km
1501MARTA ISABEL PEIXOTO LOPESBRAGA RUNNERSRealPago16 km
1502NUNO MIGUEL MACHADO DO VALEBarcelosPago16 km
1503PEDRO MIGUEL TORRES MACHADOAPúLIA A CORRERParada De TibãesPago16 km
1504CATARINA BARBOSAHAPPY RUNNERSBarroselasPago16 km
1505MARCO PEIXOTOMJS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1506ANTÓNIO AZEVEDODOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADGondomarPago16 km
1507MARGARIDA MIRANDARUMO A AVENTURAGrimancelosPago16 km
1508PATRÍCIA MIRANDARUMO A AVENTURANinePago16 km
1509DENISE MARTINSRUMO A AVENTURANinePago16 km
1510MARISA ENESEsposendePago16 km
1511ROBERTO RAMOSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendePago16 km
1512SOFIA MINGOTETrofaPago16 km
1513ÁLVARO AMORIMMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1514FÁTIMA MARINHOINDIVIDUALVila Nova De Famalicão Pago16 km
1515PEDRO PIMENTAINDIVIDUALVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1516ELISABETE PEIXOTOAKUAFITBragaPago16 km
1517LUCIANA QUEIRÓSARRASTA PéSPalmeira De FaraPago16 km
1518FRANCISCO PILARARRASTA PéSPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1519ELISETE SOUSA MOREIRALousadoPago16 km
1520SARA MACEDO GONÇALVESON FITLagoPago16 km
1521MAFALDA SOFIA MACEDO CRUZON FITAmaresPago16 km
1522RITA MARIA FERROS BOAVENTURAV. F. São PedroPago16 km
1523AMÁLIA MONTEIRONOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1524FLORINDO PEREIRANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1525NANDATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1526ZÉ OLIVEIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1527MARIA DE FÁTIMA COSTA FLORESAGUçABTTAguçadouraPago16 km
1528PATRÍCIA ALEXANDRA DA SILVA ALVESAGUçABTTAguçadouraPago16 km
1529MANUEL CASTROHMMOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1530DULCELINA ANDREIA ARAÚJO DA SILVA AMAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1531PEDRO MIGUEL CARVALHO DOS SANTOSTAINADAS FAMILY RUNNINGSanto TirsoPago16 km
1532SANDRA MALHEIROTAINADAS FAMILY RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1533WANDERSON OLIVEIRAM PPóvoa De LanhosoPago16 km
1534CLÁUDIA LEITETESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1535PEDRO SANTOSBIKEMANIA FAMALICãOVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1536MANUEL AUGUSTO GOMES MARANHÃOSOLOEsposendePago16 km
1537RUI MIRANDARUMO A AVENTURAViatodosPago16 km
1538ISAURA MIRANDARUMO A AVENTURAArnoso Sta EuláliaPago16 km
1539FERNANDO FERREIRAINDIVIDUALPortoPago16 km
1540GABRIEL MIRANDARUMO A AVENTURALemenhePago16 km
1541MANUEL PEIXOTORebordoesPago16 km
1542EUGÉNIA PEREIRAAVENTUREIROSAmaresPago16 km
1543ANGELIQUE MARIE VIANA REIS DA SILVAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1544GILBERTO DA CUNHA DIASGD CASTELENSEChaféPago16 km
1545VASCO BARJONA DE FREITASEsposendePago16 km
1546ANA FERREIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1547FRANCISCA ISABEL LOURENÇO PEIXOTOViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1548JOSÉ FORTUNADOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1549LILIANA FELGUEIRASDOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1550VANIA ALVITANODOUROCONTA-GAB DE APOIO E CONTABILIDADEGondomarPago16 km
1551PEDRO SENDÃOLETHES TRAIL TEAMPonte De LimaPago16 km
1552SÉRGIO TORRES2MUCHRUNBarcelosPago16 km
1553DIANA ARAÚJO LOUREIROBarcelosPago16 km
1554HELDER FRANCOLETHES TRAIL TEAMPonte De LimaPago16 km
1555CLÁUDIO LOPESFIT Vila Do CondePago16 km
1556MAFALDA PORTELA GONÇALVES DUROGEOFRIENDSCastelo Do NeivaPago16 km
1557PAULA FERREIRAB.T.M.BarcelosPago16 km
1558TERESA COSTAAFIFENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1559DANIEL MOREIRAPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1560PATRÍCIA CARVALHOA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1561GABRIELA PINTOA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1562NUNO PINTORIBEIRAS TRAILLeça Da PalmeiraPago16 km
1563MARGARIDA MARTINSRIBEIRAS TRAILValongoPago16 km
1564JOSÉ MOURAMaiaPago16 km
1565PEDRO GILVAZRIBEIRAS TRAILMaiaPago16 km
1566SÓNIA GILVAZRIBEIRAS TRAILMaiaPago16 km
1567RICARDO ROCHARIBEIRAS TRAILValongoPago16 km
1568PAULO SÉRGIO CARVALHO DA SILVACORRER ANTAS à NOITEBelinhoPago16 km
1569MANUEL NEVES CARAMALHOCORRER ANTAS à NOITEAntasPago16 km
1570CARLOS MANUEL ENES FERNANDESCORRER ANTAS à NOITEEsposendePago16 km
1571FÁBIO CAPITÃO CARNEIROCORRER ANTAS à NOITEEsposendePago16 km
1572MIGUEL BARBOSACORRER ANTAS à NOITEAntasPago16 km
1573RITA CAPITÃOCAPITÃO GRILOMarinhasPago16 km
1574SÉRGIO FERREIRAAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoPago16 km
1575JOÃO MORAISFãoPago16 km
1576JOSÉ CARLOS MARTINS CARNEIROINDIVIDUALSanto TirsoPago16 km
1577SEBASTIAO MANUEL LEITAO PEREIRAV. N. FamalicãoPago16 km
1578FERNANDO LOPESMONDAY RUNNERSAguçadouraPago16 km
1579VALENTIM CASTRO DA GUIAEDV VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1580RICARDO AZEVEDOVALéRIO HUNTERSGemesesPago16 km
1581HUGO ALEXANDRE BENTO MOREIRA ALVESPortoPago16 km
1582RUI GONÇALVESATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1583JOSÉ LUISTRINTA E MUITOSEsposendePago16 km
1584RUI MORIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1585NELSON ALEXANDRE ALVES SÁ FERREIRAOS FALTA D´ARCortegaçaPago16 km
1586NUNO FRANCISCO AZEVEDO DE SOUSA GRILOCAPITÃO GRILOEsposendePago16 km
1587HELDER NEVESTouguesPago16 km
1588LUIS MIGUEL FREITASSAERTEX | EDAETECH | ERA ESPOSENDEViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1589ANDRÉ SANTOSMANUSV N FamalicãoPago16 km
1590TIAGO GONÇALVESAFIFENSE TRAILAfifePago16 km
1591HUGO CASEIROEsposendePago16 km
1592ADÉLIO NUNO GOMES MARANHÃOINDIVIDUALEsposende Pago16 km
1593SOFIATRINTA E MUITOSEsposendePago16 km
1594RITA DANIELA RAMOA MARQUESEsposendePago16 km
1595PAULA ALEXANDRAVila Praia De AncoraPago16 km
1596GABRIELINDIVIDUALGandraPago16 km
1597ANA CRISTINA ROCHAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1598ONOFRE TOMÁSEsposendePago16 km
1600ALICE BARBOSA PEREIRAA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1601MARCO PAULO RIBEIRO NUNESA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1602DOMINGOS PINTOAVENTUREIROSCairesPago16 km
1603PEDRO MAIATESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1604FÁBIO SÁTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1605NATÁLIA MARIA RIBEIRO NUNESA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1606CARLOS LOPESPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1607ZELINA FIGUEIRASOZINHAEsposendePago16 km
1608LILIANA FIGUEIREDOA.D.AMARANTE TRAIL RUNNINGAmarantePago16 km
1609GONÇALO AROSOMatosinhosPago16 km
1610INÊS MIGUEL DE SÁ BERNARDINOChaféPago16 km
1611HUGO PACHECOS Mamede Do Coronado. TrofaPago16 km
1612AMADEU COELHOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1613LUÍS COSTAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1614JORGE AUGUSTO NUNES FERREIRAINDIVIDUALBarcelosPago16 km
1615SANDRINA GOMESLETHES TRAIL TEAMPonte De LimaPago16 km
1616JOSÉ FERNANDO SAMPAIO RODRIGUESEsposendePago16 km
1617JOSÉ PEDRO MARTINS ALVES#BONESTEAMPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1618MARIA LEONOR VALEPortoPago16 km
1619VICTOR MANUEL MARQUES FERNANDESPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1620VERONICA MOREIRAINDIVIDUALVila Do CondePago16 km
1621MIGUEL LOPESINDIVIDUALLaundosPago16 km
1622ANABELA GONÇALVESERMIDAFITSanto TirsoPago16 km
1623MANUEL ALMOR PINTO DA ROCHAINDIVIDUALDeão Pago16 km
1624SILVÉRIO PEREIRAERMIDAFITSanto TirsoPago16 km
1625FILIPE MANUEL MARTINS FERREIRATouguinha Vila Do CondePago16 km
1626GABRIEL SILVADRAGON CLUBGondifelosPago16 km
1627MARIA NOÉMIA M. ROCHAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1628CARLOS RIBEIROCAVE ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1629TORCATO MOREIRACAVE ESPOSENDEMarinhasPago16 km
1630ANTÓNIO FARIACAVE ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1631ANTÓNIO MIGUEL LARANJEIRA CAPITÃOCAVE ESPOSENDEMarinhasPago16 km
1632VALTER MARTINS PEREIRACYCLONES SANITOPViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1633VITOR BRUNO RODRIGUES COSTAMarizPago16 km
1634NEUZA CATARINA MORGADO DA FONTE CARIDAEDV VIANATRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1635ELISEO MANUEL ÁLVAREZ MARTÍNEZEsposendePago16 km
1636MARIA DOLORES GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZEsposendePago16 km
1637PAULO JORGE SÁ ALVEPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1638OSCAR SOUSAOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAILMeadelaPago16 km
1639CARLA MARIA COSTA FERNANDES MACEDOON FITAmaresPago16 km
1640JOANA SILVAVila Das AvesPago16 km
1641HELENA ALMEIDAMNM`SBragaPago16 km
1642ANA SOFIA COSTA FERREIRAMNM’SBragaPago16 km
1643BERTO QUINTIÃESEDV VIANA TRAILPonte LimaPago16 km
1644PAULO SOARESViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1645AURORA LIBERDADE100METARio TintoPago16 km
1646JOSÉ ANDRADE100METARio TintoPago16 km
1647ROGÉRIO MARQUESCYCLONES SANITOPViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1648PEDRO BARROSCYCLONES SANITOPViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1649CARLOS OLIVEIRAOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAâncoraPago16 km
1650MIGUEL CARVALHIDOOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1651ALEXANDRE AREIASOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAâncoraPago16 km
1652ANTÓNIO RIBEIROOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAOuteiroPago16 km
1653HENRIQUE GONÇALVESOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAâncoraPago16 km
1654JOAQUIM TRINDADEPortoPago16 km
1655CASEMIRO ARAUJOAIRORUNBarcelosPago16 km
1656BRUNO DANIEL MORAIS RODRIGUESTEAM WORKOUT 48CardielosPago16 km
1657ALEXANDRE NEGRÃOXIKITOS TEAMAlvarãesPago16 km
1658RAQUEL SILVAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1659CARLOS ROCHAEDV TRIATLOViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1660ARTUR MORAISVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1661MARLENE AFONSOSPEMBelaPago16 km
1662JOÃO FERREIRAAIRORUNV N FamalicaoPago16 km
1663VANIA PEIXOTOB.T.M.BarcelosPago16 km
1664GONÇALO GOMESOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAâncoraPago16 km
1666VASCO MARTASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1667BRUNO FILIPE BRANCO FERREIRASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1668JOÃO CARVALHO ROSENDOSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEBarcelosPago16 km
1669VALDEMAR AGOSTINHO GONÇALVES FRAGOSOSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1670MARIA ROSA DE SÁ FARIA DE ABREUSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1671JORGE SERRASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1672BRUNO MEIRASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1674ANA SILVASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEEsposendePago16 km
1675HUGO MANUEL NEIVA DA SILVASPIN&RUN ESPOSENDEAntasPago16 km
1676RAUL PEREIRA FERNANDESCERVEIRA TRAILL RUNNINGVila Frescainha S.pedroPago16 km
1677MARTINHO MONTEIRONOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesPago16 km
1678RAQUEL FERREIRAOS FLECHA | POLYGONAL MOUNTAINPortoPago16 km
1679VASCO VINHASOS FLECHA | POLYGONAL MOUNTAINPortoPago16 km
1680MÁRIO PATRÃOINDIVIDUALEsposendePago16 km
1681RUI JORGE PATRÃO REGADOEsposendePago16 km
1682ANDRÉ ARAÚJO100 LIMITESEsposendePago16 km
1683PEIXINHO RMABREVALESVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1684JOSÉ AZEVEDOB.T.MBarcelosPago16 km
1685ÂNGELA MARTINSB.T.MBarcelosPago16 km
1686SUSANA CARNEIROABREVALESVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1687HELENA LOPES ROCHACHAMPINHONSGuimarãesPago16 km
1688CARLOS CARRERA RODRIGUEZVigo (espanha)Pago16 km
1689SUSANA SERANTES CONDEVigo (espanha)Pago16 km
1690JOÃO RIBEIROSPORT LISBOA E BENFICAPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1691HUGO MARANTE LIMAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1692SÍLVIA LIMAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1693MANUEL SILVA DE FARIAMarinhasPago16 km
1694DANIEL VIEIRAFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1695JOÃO PINHEIROFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1696DANIELA MARQUESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1697MANUEL GOMESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1698JOSÉ SILVAFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1699NUNO ALVESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1700PEDRO VIEIRAFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1701TERESA CORREIAFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1702ANTÓNIO JOSÉ SÁFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1703MAURO FERNANDESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1704MARIA JOÃO BASTOSFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1705VITOR SILVAFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1706ANABELA FLORESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1707ROSA VILHENAFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1708HELENA ALVESFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1709NATÁLIA SANTOSFAMA RUNNERSFamalicãoPago16 km
1710LUCAS VILELAFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1711ALCINDO MANUEL LOPES MIRANDAEsposendePago16 km
1712LUIS TEIXEIRATESCO TEAM RUNNINGPortoPago16 km
1713CARLA MARISA FERNANDES GUERRAChaféPago16 km
1714XAVIER AMORIMA.D.CARVALHALCarvalhal BarcelosPago16 km
1715FRANCISCO ESTEVESMELGAÇO ALVARINHO TRAILMelgaçoPago16 km
1716JORGE AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA GUERRAOS FALTA D´AREsmorizPago16 km
1717RUI EDGAR SANTOSOS FALTA D´ARCortegaçaPago16 km
1718MANUEL OLIVEIRAOS FALTA D´AREspinhoPago16 km
1719JULIE MARTINSADOSAOliveira Santa MariaPago16 km
1720SÓNIA ISABEL DA CUNHA PAIVAOS BOTA CALORSanto TirsoPago16 km
1721DANIELA FILIPA SILVA VILAS BOASDRAGON CLUBGondifelos Pago16 km
1722ERNESTO MANUEL OLIVEIRA MARTINSEsposendePago16 km
1723JOÃO PEDRO MALHEIRO VILAS BOASCABRAS SAPADORASTrofaPago16 km
1724RICARDO JOSÉ GONÇALVES FARIAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1726PEDRO MIGUEL BEIRÃO DE SOUSAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1727ANA SOFIA ALVES DO COUTO FARIA DE SOUSPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1728CÉSAR MARTINSCHIQUITOS TEAMAlvarãesPago16 km
1729MIGUEL MACHADOATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGVila VerdePago16 km
1730BRUNO RICARDO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAAFA CYCLESSanto Tirso Pago16 km
1732ROSA MARIA AFONSOGONDARàFRENTECaminhaPago16 km
1733DAVIDE FONTESApúliaPago16 km
1734RICARDO FILIPE REI CARQUEIJÓEsposendePago16 km
1735CÉDRIC SEBASTIEN MARTINS FIGUEIREDOEsposendePago16 km
1736NUNO SOARESAKUAFITTrofaPago16 km
1737RICARDO FILIPE DA SILVA COSTAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVila VerdePago16 km
1738HELDER MANUEL RODRIGUES MOTANeivaPago16 km
1739RAQUEL FIGUEIREDOPonte De LimaPago16 km
1740ORLANDO ALVESREGADAS RUNNERSFafePago16 km
1741CARLA MACHADOREGADAS RUNNERSFafePago16 km
1742PEDRO PINTO DA COSTACHAMPINHONSGuimarãesPago16 km
1743CÉSAR RODRIGUESMaiaPago16 km
1744MARIA ISABEL FRANCOMaiaPago16 km
1745ADELINO RAFAELMJS RUNNERSEsposendePago16 km
1746PAULO COSTAMJS RUNNERSEsposendePago16 km
1747PAULO JORGE DE MACEDOBarcelosPago16 km
1748PEDRO FERREIRA MEIRINHOSGondomarPago16 km
1749MÁRCIO RICARDO FERNANDES ARAUJOB.T.T BROTHERS TEAM TRAILBarcelosPago16 km
1750MANUEL LUIS MIRANDA DE MORAISChafePago16 km
1751RICARDO DA SILVA FERREIRAA.D.CARVALHALCarvalhalPago16 km
1752RUI MAGALHÃESVila Do CondePago16 km
1753JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS QUINTÃO JAQUESOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAILForjãesPago16 km
1754PEDRO OLIVEIRARCMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1755HÉLDER DE SÁ MARQUESBelinhoPago16 km
1756MANUEL CAPITÃOBelinhoPago16 km
1757DAVID MARQUESEsposendePago16 km
1758IVO AFONSO COSTAEsposendePago16 km
1759JOSÉ MIGUEL JAQUESOLIMPíCO VIANENSE TRAILForjãesPago16 km
1760SARA LIMAIAT - IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1761PAULO MARRUCHOIAT IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1762PAULA RIBEIROFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1763MIGUEL CARNEIROFAMA RUNNERSPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1764JOAQUIM LAPEIROIAT - IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1765ELISABETE BOUÇASIAT - IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1767LUIS FILIPE MIRANDA VAZGTT - ARMAZéM DO CAFFèEsposendePago16 km
1768MARGARIDA VAZBarcelosPago16 km
1769ANTÓNIO BORGESOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL/ND SPORTViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1770LILIANA GONÇALVESIAT - IMOBILIáRIAFãoPago16 km
1771PAULO CÉSAR HIPOLITO DO EIRADOAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1772ANDRÉ AMORIMÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelosPago16 km
1773ANA RITA CARVALHO FARIAPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1774RAQUEL MARIA SOUSA PEREIRA SILVA MACHAEsposendePago16 km
1775JOÃO PAULO ANTUNES DA CRUZ PEREIRAMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1776PAULO HERNÂNI MOREIRAPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1777ANDRÉ FELGUEIRASTHE WOLVES - ACRVFViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1778GILBERTO VIDEIRATHE WOLVES - ACRVFOuteiroPago16 km
1779NUNO ROCHAINDIVIDUALViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1780FILIPE JOSÉ RODRIGUES FERREIRA GOMESVila RealPago16 km
1781ANDRÉ PENETRAEsposendePago16 km
1782MARGARIDA PINTOFAMA RUNNERSPousada De SaramagosPago16 km
1783ARLINDO FERREIRABITS & BIKESMacieira De Rates - BarcelosPago16 km
1784CARLA PALMEIROMEDONHASCascaisPago16 km
1785MARIA ERMELINDA GARCIAMEDONHASCascaisPago16 km
1786SUSANA FILIPA DA SILVA FERNANDESON FITAmaresPago16 km
1787LEONARDO VILAS BOASIDEALPNEUS/DOTSPOTBragaPago16 km
1788JOÃO MANSOTESCO TEAM RUNNINGPortoPago16 km
1789PEDRO MIGUEL FERREIRA CATARINODRAGONCLUBGondifelos Pago16 km
1790LUIS RAFAEL PATRICIOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1791TIAGO GRANJAPARTICULARVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1792FRANCISCO BRÁSS.mamede CoronadoPago16 km
1793FUMITOSHI AKAIKETESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1794JOSÉ LUÍS MATOS BOUCINHAVFSVilar De Figos, BarcelosPago16 km
1795PAULO PEREIRADRAGON CLUBVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1796RUI SILVADRAGON CLUBVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1797SÉRGIO SANTOSDRAGON CLUBVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1798PAULO RIBEIRODRAGON CLUBVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1799TOMOHISA NANJOTESCO TEAM RUNNINGTrofaPago16 km
1800DAVIDLanhelasPago16 km
1801BRUNO ROBERTO NOVAIS DIASEsposendePago16 km
1802RUBEN ARAÚJO#OS BOTA CALORRebordoesPago16 km
1803FERNANDO GRILOCIRA ADRIENSSE JFA CONSTRUçõESVila Do CondePago16 km
1804SARA MOREIRAOS TURBOMULAAlfenaPago16 km
1805HUGO SILVAPovoadevarzimPago16 km
1806MARJORIE CAVALLAREPovoadevarzimPago16 km
1807SÉRGIO ALBERTO MARTINS VIDEIRAAMIGOSDODESPORTO ACRVFViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1808ESTELA RODRIGUESUN DREAMTrofaPago16 km
1809MANUEL ROCHACHAMPINHONSEsposenePago16 km
1810LUIS SERRATEAM LANTEMILTrofaPago16 km
1811FILIPE CARRILFRIDãO SEM LIMITESAmarantePago16 km
1812SILVIO FREITASGuimarãesPago16 km
1813MAGDA SOFIA SANTA MARINHA BAJÃO FELGUESTRELINHAPalmeira De FaroPago16 km
1814VERA LÚCIA FERREIRA DA RENDEIRAESTRELINHAGandraPago16 km
1815PAULO ALEXANDRE LOUREIRO DE FARIAKONTA TRAILSEsposendePago16 km
1816ALICE DO MONTE CUNHAADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1817ADRIANO JOSÉ FERNANDES VAREIROADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1818VERA LUCIA MOREIRA DE ABREUADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1819JORGE VITORINO LARANJEIRAADCRSMEAntasPago16 km
1820CARLOS MANUEL CARQUEIJÓ MARQUESADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1821PAULO AUGUSTO GUIMARÃES SILVA GONÇALADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1822PAULO JORGE AFONSO PATUSCO BRÁSADCRSMEMarinhasPago16 km
1823PAULO JORGE PEREIRA RIBEIROADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1824MARIA MANUELA DE BOAVENTURA COUTINHO EVILA CHã ESPOSENDEVila ChãPago16 km
1825JOSÉ DA SILVA FERREIRAADCRSMEViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1826CARLOS MIGUEL TOME FELGUEIRASADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1827BENJAMIM FARINHAS SOARESEsposendePago16 km
1829LUIS PAULO FERREIRAMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1830LUÍS FILIPE VILAS BOAS CAMPOSWTGArcozeloPago16 km
1831JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES EUSEBIOC.D.N NAVAISPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1832IOLANDA MACIEL FONTAINHASINDIVIDUALCarreçoPago16 km
1833JOÃO DUARTE VIEIRA ALVESINDIVIDUALAntasPago16 km
1834PEDRO CRUZVárzeaPago16 km
1835EMANUEL DA SILVA FREITASTEAM LANTEMILLousadoPago16 km
1836SARA SOUSAOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAILMeadelaPago16 km
1837JOAQUIM LOURENÇOHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1838ANTÓNIO DIOGO MARTINS CAPITÃOS. Bartolomeu Do MarPago16 km
1839RUI MANUEL CAMPINHO VILAS BOASA.D.CARVALHALBarcelosPago16 km
1840LEÃORORIZ AVENTURARorizPago16 km
1841FERNANDO RIBEIROVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1842RITA GUEIRALBarcelosPago16 km
1843DAVIDE RUA CARNEIROBragaPago16 km
1844TIAGO SOUSAFAMA RUNNERSVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1845ANDRÉ MANUEL SIMÕES FERREIRA DA ROCHRatesPago16 km
1846ANTERO LAGESAJSCOUTINGForjãesPago16 km
1847FRANCISCO SILVA MORAISADECAVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1848RUI PEDRO ALVES CARVALHALVila Das AvesPago16 km
1849SUSANA SOUSATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMV.n. GaiaPago16 km
1850RUI RODRIGUESOS FORTESPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1851PEDRO MOTATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMV.n.gaiaPago16 km
1852JOÃO SIMÕESBarcelosPago16 km
1853ROSA MANUELA RIBEIRO SOUTOEsposendePago16 km
1854JOSÉ JOÃO COSTA E SILVAEsposendePago16 km
1855CELESTINO FARIABIKE SEVEN ESPOSENDEEstelaPago16 km
1856RUI ALEXANDRE VALE ALVES AZEVEDO ABREUIDEAL TEAM / DOT SPOTEsposendePago16 km
1857EDUARDO ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES PILARESTEsposendePago16 km
1858JOSÉ SAMUEL SANTOSBarroselasPago16 km
1859JULIANA CRISTINA EIRAS NOVO PINHEIRALOS GALGOS DE TANCOSGóiosPago16 km
1860ANDRÉ RODRIGUESEsposendePago16 km
1861BENJAMIM CRUZINDIVIDUALFragosoPago16 km
1862MARIA DE FáTIMA DA SILVABTTASEMENTEEsposendePago16 km
1863NUNO ALEXANDRE REAL PALMEIRABTTASEMENTEApúliaPago16 km
1864TIAGO FERREIRABANDA DE MúSICOSMeadelaPago16 km
1865ANDRE REIS CAMPOS ARAUJOEsposendePago16 km
1866JOÃO ANDRÉ EIRAS NOVO PINHEIRALOS GALGOS DE TANCOSEsposendePago16 km
1867ERNESTO BRAGA MARTINS DE MACEDO RUNNERS FLYLONDON TEAM RonfePago16 km
1868CASIMIRO CARVALHO CUNHAVAMOS EQUIPENinePago16 km
1869MIGUEL CRUZCLUBE EFACECVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1870JOSÉ RUI CUNHA LOUREIRO SILVAMarinhasPago16 km
1871MARTA ALEXANDRA ARANTESADE TRAIL RUNNINGFãoPago16 km
1872MARCO PAULO FERREIRA DA SILVA FERNANDEMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaPago16 km
1873GONÇALOCardielos, Viana Do CasteloPago16 km
1874CARLOS OLIVEIRAABREVALES Vila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1875FERNANDO TEMPORÃOFT PERSONAL TRAINERMonçãoPago16 km
1876FRANCISCO GRANJALOMAVEVila Nova FamalicãoPago16 km
1877MARIA REBELOLOMAVEVila Nova FamalicãoPago16 km
1878MARIANA EIRAS NOVO PINHEIRALEsposendePago16 km
1879PEDRO OLIVEIRAGondomarPago16 km
1880SÉRGIO ALMEIDAAJSCOUTINGForjãesPago16 km
1881CONCEIÇÃO ALMEIDAAJSCOUTINGForjãesPago16 km
1882ERMELINDA MARIA LOPES LAUNDOSERMELINDA MARIA LOPES LAUNDOSPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1883ELISA LOPESTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMV.n. GaiaPago16 km
1884ACÁCIO FERNANDO FERREIRA COUTOEsposende Marinhas E GandraPago16 km
1885RUI ALEXANDRE COREIXAS DA FONSECAN14 CROSSFITBragaPago16 km
1886ANDRÉ SENDÃOLETHES TRAIL TEAMPonte De LimaPago16 km
1887SÓCRATES LIMA MARTINSRorizPago16 km
1888HUGO FILIPE CARVALHO SOUTELOHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelinhosPago16 km
1889MARIA SILVEIRACelorico De BastoPago16 km
1890MARIA ANTÓNIA GONÇALVES TRANCOSOMonçãoPago16 km
1891FERNANDO TEMPORÃOMonçãoPago16 km
1892JOSE MENDESBAREJO TEAMVila Nova De FamalicaoPago16 km
1893RICARDO MENDESBAREJO TEAMVila Nova De FamalicaoPago16 km
1894SILVIA PEREIRABAREJO TEAMVila Nova De FamalicaoPago16 km
1895HUGO ROCHAADCRSMEEsposendePago16 km
1896CATARINA GONÇALVESPonte De LimaPago16 km
1897MARINHA REGADO DE ABREUB.T.M.EsposendePago16 km
1898MIGUEL ÂNGELO LIMAB.T.M.Esposende Pago16 km
1899MARISOL GRACIELA DA SILVA SOUSAEsposendePago16 km
1902RUI GONÇALVESTESCO TEAM RUNNINGFamalicãoPago16 km
1903ALCINDO LOPESBTTASEMENTEApúliaPago16 km
1904MARIA DE FÁTIMA OLIVEIRA DE SOUSAFãoPago16 km
1905ANABELA CRISTINA DA SILVA OLIVEIRAGandraPago16 km
1906MARIA JOÃO CAPITÃO COUTOMarinhasPago16 km
1907SARA CATARINA CAPITAO COUTOCAPITÃO GRILOMarinhasPago16 km
1908HELENA FERNANDESN14 CROSSFITVila VerdePago16 km
1909TIAGO ALVIMACCENTUREMafamudePago16 km
1910JUSTINO JOSÉ CAMPOS CRUZEsposendePago16 km
1911HUGO PATRÃOSPIN&RUN ESPOSENDE EsposendePago16 km
1912JOSÉ CARLOS FORTUNATO MARAFONAEsposendePago16 km
1913CIDALIA RIBEIROEDVPonte De LimaPago16 km
1914MSDUARTEOUTSIDERS TRAIL TEAMRio TintoPago16 km
1915RAFAEL BRITORENASCEChaféPago16 km
1916OSCAR JANUÁRIO R. SOARESMELRES TRAIL RUNNING- ORDEM PARA ARREARGondomarPago16 km
1917BEATRIZ GONÇALVES DO VALESanto TirsoPago16 km
1918ELIZABETH MAGALHÃESMatosinhosPago16 km
1919BÉ CARVALHOATTPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1920ARTUR GILINDIVIDUALPedralvaPago16 km
1921JOSÉ FARIAHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1922CARLOS CORREIRAHM MOTOR EU AMO CORRERBarcelosPago16 km
1923JOSÉ ANTÓNIO MEIRA RODRIGUESDeocristePago16 km
1924JÚLIO MACEDO FERNANDESA.D.CARVALHALBarcelosPago16 km
1925BELÉM PEREIRAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1926MARCO PAULO AMORIM FERREIRAGEOFRIENDSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1927BIANCA CASTANHEIRA CARATÃOCHAMPINHONSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1928PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA E SILVAViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1929NUNO SILVAIAT - IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1930ALBERTO CRAVEIROIAT - IMOBILIáRIAEsposendePago16 km
1931JOAQUIM MANUEL A. SILVATrofaPago16 km
1932SÉRGIO MANUELINDIVIDUALVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
ROSA GAMARIBEIRAS TRAILPerafitaPago16 km
MONIA RIBEIROGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈPalmeira De FaroRegistado16 km
CARLOS JORGEEsposendeRegistado16 km
MARIA MONTEIROPortoRegistado16 km
JOAQUIM MIRANDAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
JOANA CORREIAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
FÁTIMA MARIA FARIA OLIVEIRABalasarRegistado16 km
MARIA JOSE PASSEIRAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOSubportelaRegistado16 km
ANDRE MANUEL MANCIO COSTAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOSubportelaRegistado16 km
ANA FILIPA BATISTA LIMABragaRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO SOARES MACHADOFerreiros AmrRegistado25 km
JOÃO PALMALUMINEERSViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
JOÃO VIEIRABARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
CARLA MANUELA BRITO DA SILVA DIASEsposendeRegistado16 km
ISABEL FERREIRABARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
GRAÇA MARTINSBARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
VITOR MARTINSBARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MÁRIO CASAIS PEREIRAEsposendeRegistado25 km
JOSE AUGUSTO LOPES FERREIRAPALMEIRA RUNNERSPalmeiraRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRIGUES COSTAPALMEIRA RUNNERSFrossosRegistado16 km
RUI SOUSAPALMEIRA RUNNERSBragaRegistado16 km
DELFINA MARIA RODRIGUES COSTAPALMEIRA RUNNERSFachaRegistado16 km
SÓNIA GONÇALVESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaRegistado16 km
ELSA JOANA AZEVEDO FERREIRAAPÚLIA A CORRERFornelosRegistado16 km
ANA MARIA DO VALE RODRIGUESAPÚLIA A CORRERFornelosRegistado16 km
MARCIO CRUZTRAIL MEBarcelosRegistado16 km
PAULA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES BROOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MARTA COTOPortoRegistado16 km
DOMINGOS SANTOSINDIVIDUALBarcelosRegistado16 km
CARLOS QUINTASMOTHEBragaRegistado25 km
MARIA ROSA PEREIRA SOARESAmaranteRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO BARBOSAJoane Registado16 km
ANDRÉ BARBOSAVila Nova De FamalicRegistado16 km
SILVIA OLIVEIRAVila Nova De FamalicRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MAGALHÃESMOTHEBragaRegistado25 km
CLAUDIA TEIXEIRASALGUEIROS RUNNINGRio Tinto Registado16 km
DIOGO SILVAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMRio TintoRegistado16 km
MÁRCIA MANUELA CARDOSO GOMES ESTELAVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
GISELA DE MATOSViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
RAFAEL CRUZViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
HERNÂNI COSTAMujãesRegistado16 km
CATARINA AZEVEDO MEIRAViana Do Castelo Registado16 km
CARLOSVila CovaRegistado16 km
ANTONIO JOÃO DA ROCHA MACHADOGDCT INCMMadalenaRegistado16 km
CARLAAlbergaria-a-velhaRegistado16 km
JORGE AGOSTINHO CAMPOS PRATATURBULENTOSBragaRegistado16 km
RUI PASCAL FERRNANDES FREITASICON KEY PREMIUM Viana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
ÂNGELO MIGUEL DA SILVA NOGUEIRACastelo Da MaiaRegistado25 km
PAULO PIRESBarcelosRegistado16 km
JOSE AVELINO RIBEIRO MARTINSTEAM WORKOUT 48EsposendeRegistado16 km
RUI MIGUEL COSTA TEIXEIRATEAM LANTEMILTrofaRegistado16 km
ARTUR SÁPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOCarvoeiroRegistado25 km
ANTÓNIO DA CRUZ SOUSA FERNANDESCampoRegistado16 km
HUGO SANTOSPIRATAS DA MONTANHABragaRegistado25 km
ALEXANDRA COUTOTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlival Registado25 km
MANUEL NEVES CARDOSO MIRANDAESPOSENDE RUNEsposendeRegistado25 km
OSCAR LOPESEsposendeRegistado16 km
JOSE CASIMIRO PINTO DE JESUS NIBRAMarinhasRegistado16 km
CARLOS JORGE MARQUES RIBEIRODIVE | INTO THE MOUNTAINSFraiãoRegistado16 km
NUNA FILIPA FERREIRA BASTOSDIVE | INTO THE MOUNTAINSFraiao, BragaRegistado16 km
JÉSSICA PEIXOTOAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
FILIPA OLIVEIRAAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
RUI SANTOSBOMBEIROS MUNICIPAISViana Do CasteloRegistado25 km
AVELINO JOAQUIM FERREIRA DE FARIATRAILISTASCampanha Registado25 km
JOSÉ CASSIANO CRUZ SAMPAIOCORRER ANTAS A NOITEAntasRegistado16 km
JOEL ALVES DOS SANTOSBarroselasRegistado16 km
JOANA PINHEIROAPULIA A CORRERGandraRegistado16 km
SOPHIE DUARTEMafamudeRegistado25 km
RUI FILIPE PEREIRA ERMIDA VINHAAPúLIA A CORRER Fonte BoaRegistado16 km
RICARDO FILIPE FERREIRA PEREIRARPSTUDIO-TREINO PERSONALIZADOS. Mamede Do CoronadoRegistado25 km
RUI AZEVEDOINDIVIDUALLousadoRegistado16 km
RUI MACHADOSALGUEIROS RUNNINGPortoRegistado16 km
HELDER BRANCOMATILHA RUNNING Alverca Registado25 km
CARLOS LIMA.Viana Do CasteloRegistado25 km
PAULO LARAMACRON RUNNERSGondomarRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO FERREIRA LUCASCLUBE MILLENNIUM BCP AgrelaRegistado16 km
ALICE MARIA ALVES CARNEIRO RODRIGUESAgrelaRegistado16 km
PEDRO PRATASTEAM TRAIL KALENJIPortoRegistado25 km
NELSON F. S. SANTOSTEAM TRAIL KALENJIVila Nova De GaiaRegistado25 km
ELISABETE CRISTINA RAMALHO GOMESPerelhalRegistado16 km
VANIA PEREIRAAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO JOAQUIM DE CARVALHO ALVES BORVETERANOS IPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
RAFAEL FERREIRAGCD REGADASRegadas FafeRegistado16 km
ANABELA DE CASTROINDIVIDUALBragaRegistado16 km
SUSANA LIBERALCLUBE ATLETISMO DA PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
LEONILDE MACEDOGuimarãesRegistado16 km
HUGO MOITACLUBE ZUPPERSra Da HoraRegistado25 km
HUGO ALEXANDRE PALMEIRAGTT - ARMAZéM DO CAFFèVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
CARLOS ALMENDRATrofaRegistado16 km
SILVIA CUNHAB.T.M.BarcelosRegistado16 km
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA COSTA FERNANDESB.T.M.BarcelosRegistado16 km
AMELIA CRUZAntasRegistado16 km
CARLA SOFIA JESUS DA COSTAPortoRegistado25 km
MANUEL PAULO GOMES VIEIRA DE ALMEIDAPortoRegistado25 km
FERNANDO CAPITÃOEsposendeRegistado16 km
PEDRO N LEÃOPortoRegistado16 km
PEDRO PEREIRAINDIVIDUALViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MARIA BERTA DE BARROS AZEVEDO PEREIRAINDIVIDUALViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
DANIEL VIEIRANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesRegistado16 km
CIDÁLIA FERREIRANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesRegistado16 km
SÉRGIO ALMEIDAAFRIKANRUNNERSSanto TirsoRegistado25 km
MIGUEL PINTOPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
PAULA GOMESPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
JORGE FERREIRAINDIVIDUAL V.n.famalicão Registado16 km
MARTA MANUELA TORRES OLIVEIRA E SILVALOURENçO´S ADVENTURESGueifãesRegistado25 km
DANIELA LEMOSVila ChaRegistado16 km
JOAQUIM FARIAINDIVIDUALEsposendeRegistado16 km
JOSÉ RAUL BARBOSA SOARES PIRES CERDEICABRITOS DA CORTIçA - CORTIçA TRAIL TEAMBragaRegistado16 km
LUIS MIGUEL FARIAViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
JOÃO DE DEUS PASSOS CAVALHEIROViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
PEIXINHOABREVALESVila Nova De FamalicãoRegistado25 km
OLGA COSTACASA DO POVO DA RETORTADarqueRegistado16 km
RUI SAMUELGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈLijóRegistado16 km
HELDER COSTAAMIGO TRAIL RUNPortoRegistado25 km
DIANA VALEEsposendeRegistado16 km
MARTA FERREIRAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
ISABEL QUEIROGAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaRegistado16 km
MARGARIDA CAPITÃO ROSAOS GALGOS DE TANCOSMarinhasRegistado16 km
MIGUEL NOVOOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAILDarqueRegistado16 km
MARIA JOÃO RODRIGUESOS SANTA APOLóNIAOliveira Santa MariaRegistado16 km
FRANCISCA ISABEL LOURENÇO PEIXOTOViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
ANA PATRÍCIA ROÇAS MARQUES CEPABelinhoRegistado16 km
JOSÉ ANTÓNIO COSTAMNMSBragaRegistado16 km
SÉRGIA ROCHAMNMSBragaRegistado16 km
FERNANDO AREZESGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈAntasRegistado16 km
ANABELA AFONSO COELHOTHE POWER DEAFEsposendeRegistado16 km
NUNO FILIPE FARIA RIBEIROTHE POWER DEAFEsposendeRegistado16 km
JOÃO OLIVEIRA LOPESBragaRegistado16 km
CÉSAR CARVALHOB.T.M.BarcelosRegistado16 km
EDGAR COSTAB.T.M.BarcelosRegistado16 km
FÁBIO PINTOB.T.M.BarcelosRegistado16 km
HELDER GOMES DOS SANTOSTREPACARREIROSBarcelosRegistado16 km
PEDRO VILELAINDIVIDUALEsposende Registado16 km
HENRIQUE GONÇALVESOADA - OS AMIGOS DA AVENTURAâncoraRegistado16 km
JORGE RIBEIROXIKITOS TEAMFontãoRegistado16 km
JOÃO FERREIRAAIRORUNV N FamalicaoRegistado16 km
GÉLIO AMÍLCARMAXIMUSTEAMBragaRegistado16 km
IRENEPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
JOELEsposendeRegistado16 km
SUSANA MATOSEDV - VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MIRIAM PONTESVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
PEDRO ROCHANOVA LINHA TRAIL RUNNERSMarco De CanavesesRegistado16 km
SERGIOBragaRegistado16 km
NUNO FERREIRACCD- SIEMENSMatosinhosRegistado25 km
ADELINO SILVACCD-SIEMENSMatosinhosRegistado25 km
CARLOS RIBEIROATIIB RUNINGBragaRegistado16 km
JOSÉ SOARESTOU TOU RUNNINGCanideloRegistado25 km
LUÍS CAPITÃOEsposendeRegistado16 km
SILVIA GONÇALVESEsposendeRegistado16 km
JOAO FERNANDESINDIVIDUALPortoRegistado25 km
ANA CARVALHOATTSanto TirsoRegistado16 km
PEDRO TIAGO MOURAOSULTIMOSTTEsposendeRegistado16 km
CARLOS MARTINSAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
HELDER DANIEL LOPES MATOSBTTGalegos Stª MariaRegistado16 km
PATRICIA AMORIMAFIFENSE TRAILVila Praia De âncoraRegistado16 km
HUGO MIGUEL COUTADA BARBOSABarcelosRegistado16 km
SARA MARIA LAGES DE ALMEIDAAJSCOUTINGViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
LILIANA PEREIRASHOTS INTERNATIONAL RUNNERSPortoRegistado25 km
ARTUR PEREIRASHOTS INTERNATIONAL RUNNERSPortoRegistado25 km
JOANA DE MATOS BORGES FERREIRAKING ARTHURParedesRegistado16 km
LUIS MIGUEL CARNEIRO DA SILVAKING ARTHURParedesRegistado16 km
RAFAEL ESCRIVÃESGTT - ARMAZéM DO CAFFèEsposendeRegistado16 km
BRUNO ALEXANDRE VIANA DE AZEVEDOBIKESEVENKTM ESPOSENDEEsposendeRegistado25 km
HERNANI MONTEIROVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
DAVID BARREIRABragaRegistado16 km
PAULO JORGEEDV VIANA TRAILCorrelhã Ponte De LimaRegistado16 km
SÉRGIO LOPESBAIQUIM TEAMBarcelosRegistado16 km
  1339 inscritos.
Copyright © 2017 Município de esposende