TRAIL DE ESPOSENDE

Percurso: Género: Grupo Etário:  
Frontal
Nome
Equipa
Localidade
Estado Percurso
1ANDRÉ MARQUES VIEIRA DE CASTROARGATINTASVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
2CATARINA AMORIMGD CASTELENSECastelo Do NeivaPago25 km
3PAULO MESQUITAMAISFIT RUNNERSCanideloPago25 km
4LUIS CARLOS BRAS MACIELPalmeira De FaroPago25 km
5GABRIELA FONSECAGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈVila Do CondePago25 km
6ANTONINO PEREIRAPóvoa De VarzimPago25 km
7FRANCISCO JOSÉ BARBOSA GOMESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago25 km
8JORGE LOPESMAISFIT RUNNERS Gaia Pago25 km
9CESAR LOPES FERNANDESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago25 km
10JOSE ANTONIO PEREIRA LOPESSanta MarinhaPago25 km
11JOSÉ PINTOVila Nova GaiaPago25 km
12SAMUEL AMORIMG.D. CASTELENSEEsposendePago25 km
13FRANCISCO MANUEL DA CUNHA GONÇALVES Rio MeãoPago25 km
14DENISE MORAISRio MeãoPago25 km
15MIGUEL OLIVEIRAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
16FERNANDO SILVA VAZINDIVYBragaPago25 km
17MANUEL SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlivalPago25 km
18HENRIQUE BARBEDOSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
19MARIA DE LURDES BARBEDOSUCUPIRA ON TOURBaguim Do MontePago25 km
20RICARDO GUIMARÃESVila CovaPago25 km
21PEDRO DOURADOÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
22DOMINGOS TEIXEIRAINDIVIDUALMaiaPago25 km
23ANA RITA COSTAMAISFIT RUNNERSCanideloPago25 km
24LUIS TEIXEIRAMOTHEBragaPago25 km
25JOSEMOTHEBragaPago25 km
26SÉRGIO SÁAGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosPago25 km
27SÉRGIO TORREEsposendePago25 km
28EDUARDA BARROSEsposendePago25 km
29JOSÉ FALCÃO RODRIGUESARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSRio TintoPago25 km
30EDUARDO SILVABARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
31GABRIEL FAGUNDES MEIRAEDV - VIANA TRAILChaféPago25 km
32CELIA AZEVEDO MEIRAEDV - VIANA TRAILChaféPago25 km
33RÚBEN AMORIM VASQUESCAPVAver-o-marPago25 km
34NUNO MIGUEL GONÇALVES RAMALHETEINDIVIDUALVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
35MARCO VASCONCELOSMAISFIT RUNNERSVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
36NUNO PEDRO CRUZEIRO LOMBAAPúLIA A CORRER EsposendePago25 km
37PEDRO NUNESSanto TirsoPago25 km
38MANUEL JORGE ALVES DO NASCIMENTOSerreleisPago25 km
39BRUNO COSTAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago25 km
40ZÉLIA CRISTIANA DA ROCHA BRANDÃOCABRITOS DA CORTIçA - CORTIçA TRAIL TEAMLomarPago25 km
41JOSÉ ORGANISTANóS CONSEGUIMOSMatosinhosPago25 km
42CAMILO MUÑIZ RODRIGUEZ+K@RREIROSColes Pago25 km
43MONICA DIEGUEZ RODRIGUEZ+K@RREIROSCenllePago25 km
44RICARDO ROMEU CASTRO RODRIGUESGUIMARAES TRAILGuimarãesPago25 km
45PAULO NÓVOACEPSI-CENTRO DE PSICOLOGIA DE BRAGABragaPago25 km
46RICARDO NUNO CARDOSO CERQUEIRAACOUNTIABragaPago25 km
47GUSTAVO PIMENTA ANJOSPortoPago25 km
48SÉRGIO MANUELINDIVIDUALVila Nova De FamalicãoPago25 km
49RUI CORREIAS. Pedro Da TorrePago25 km
50MANUELA MATIASBRAGUINHAS RUNNERSBragaPago25 km
51CLÁUDIA MANDES ROCHABRAGA A CORRER BragaPago25 km
52HUGO MARINHOBragaPago25 km
53HENRIQUE FARIACLUBE SPIRIDON DE GAIAVila Nova De GaiaPago25 km
54PAULO ALVESINDIVIDUALSanto TirsoPago25 km
55CRISTIANO GOMESBragaPago25 km
56ROSA MARIA A. F. SILVA NOGUEIRAVIANA TRAIL AlvarãesPago25 km
1001HELDER AZEVEDO AIRORUNCreixomilPago16 km
1002EDUARDO JORGE PACHECO COUTADAEsposendePago16 km
1003MARIA SAMEIRO FRAGUINHAEsposendePago16 km
1004PEDRO PEREIRAVila Do CondePago16 km
1005MADALENA PEDRINHAS FONTESApúlia Pago16 km
1006LUÍS FILIPE RAMOSEsposendePago16 km
1007ELIANA PEREIRATEAM WORKOUT 48/CAMBarroselasPago16 km
1008JOÃO LUIS RAMOSEsposendePago16 km
1009LAURINDA MARTINS APúLIA A CORRER AmorimPago16 km
1010RAUL FERREIRALION RUNNERS - G. D. LEõES DA GUARDAMaiaPago16 km
1011CARLOS CORREIAFEATHERSBarcelosPago16 km
1012MANUEL SILVAAPúLIA A CORRERPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1013SARA MANUELA FERREIRA DE SOUSAFEATHERSBarcelosPago16 km
1014AUGUSTA SARAIVAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1015OTILIA SANTIAGOTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlivalPago16 km
1016LUISASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendePago16 km
1017SÉRGIO MIGUEL DE PASSOS MARTINSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposende Pago16 km
1018NUNO CARREIRAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendePago16 km
1019JOÃO GABRIEL LOPES GOMES DE AZEVEDOAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1022DIANA CARINA VILAS BOAS DE LIMAB.T.M.MarinhasPago16 km
1023JOSÉ FILIPE FIGUEIREDOASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1024DOMINGOS ARAÚJOMartim Barcelos Pago16 km
1025IRENE SILVAMartim Barcelos Pago16 km
1026VITOR HUGO DA SILVA NOGUEIRAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZGuimarãesPago16 km
1027CLÁUDIO HUMBERTO CALDAS DA SILVAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1028JOSÉ CARLOS FERREIRA ALVESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVizelaPago16 km
1029NUNO PISSARROINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMS. Mamede InfestaPago16 km
1030MARCELO FERREIRAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMErmesindePago16 km
1031PEDRO EUSÉBIOAguçadouraPago16 km
1032SUSANA RITO EDV - VIANA TRAILS. Mamede De InfestaPago16 km
1033ALBERTO BARROSWALKFASTArentimPago16 km
1034JOSE BARREIROWALKFASTCunhaPago16 km
1035ALBERTO SOUSAWALKFASTCunhaPago16 km
1036PEDRO EDGAR SANTOS FERNANDESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZBarcelosPago16 km
1037ADRIANO BARROSINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMErmesindePago16 km
1038TERESA GUIMARÃESINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMMatosinhosPago16 km
1039DANIEL JOSÉ DA SILVA PIRESASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZS. Mamede InfestaPago16 km
1040CARLOS MANUEL SERRA RIBEIROVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1041JORGE LIMAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMGondomarPago16 km
1042ROSA CASIMIROINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMGondomarPago16 km
1043ANDRÉ RODRIGUESFEATHERSSanto TirsoPago16 km
1044RAQUEL SOUSAFEATHERSSanto TirsoPago16 km
1045JOSE MANUEL LEITE AFONSORAMPINHASViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1046VITOR SILVAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1048MARIA ROSA PEREIRA SOARESAmarantePago16 km
1049ELISABETE DOURADOEsporões Pago16 km
1050ELISABETE ALVES NOGUEIRAAmarantePago16 km
1051EMANUEL JOSÉ FERREIRA ALVES#OSGORDOSTEAMVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1052JOEL EDGAR FERREIRA ALVES#OSGORDOSTEAMVilar Do ParaisoPago16 km
1053ARTHUR PORTAS#OSGORDOSTEAMPortoPago16 km
1054BRUNO MIGUEL MONTE PEREIRAVila Do CondePago16 km
1055CARLA SUSANA LIMA SOUSAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1056FILIPA SEABRA BASTOS MARTINSPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1057SERGIO SIMÕES#OSGORDOSTEAMErmesindePago16 km
1058ANA FILIPA BARBOSAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMPortoPago16 km
1059BRUNO MELOINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMLeça Do BalioPago16 km
1060PEDRO MANUEL COUTINHO LOPESEsposendePago16 km
1061VALTER MüLLERINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMAlmadaPago16 km
1062DIOGO SILVAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMRio TintoPago16 km
1063SÉRGIO MOTAMaiaPago16 km
1064CARLOS PINTOPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1065PAULO NEVESPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1066ANTÓNIO LUIS MARTINS DO VALE LIMABOSCHPerelhalPago16 km
1067JOÃO ROSAINDIVIDUALAguçadoura Pago16 km
1068DANIEL RAIMUNDO MARTINS CARDOSOAIRORUNCreixomilPago16 km
1069SILVIA CRISTINA SOUSA CRUZCristeloPago16 km
1070FRANCISCO JOSÉ FERNANDES DIASBarcelosPago16 km
1071FILIPE NASCIMENTOPORTO SENTIDO RUNNERSPaço De Sousa PenafielPago16 km
1072MARISA MARTINGOMaia Pago16 km
1073SÉRGIO MANUEL SILVA DIAS MOREIRAASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZNogueiróPago16 km
1074PEDRO AGRELOSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZBragaPago16 km
1075RUI PEDRO DA MOTA CARDOSOMAISFIT RUNNERS V. N. De GaiaPago16 km
1076MÁRCIA CATARINA AMORIM FERREIRAGEOFRIENDS Vila De Punhe Pago16 km
1077EUGENIA MORIMCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1078RITA VALE LIMAPerelhalPago16 km
1079SILVÉRIO FERNANDES ALBERTOGuimarãesPago16 km
1080FRANCISCA LEITÃO GONÇALVES DO VALE LPerelhalPago16 km
1081PATRÍCIA CARDANTE DE LEMOSG.D. CASTELENSEPortoPago16 km
1082TIAGO GUERRA#OSGORDOSTEAMPortoPago16 km
1083VITOR MANUEL DIAS GONÇALVESEDV - VIANA TRAIL Vila Praia De âncoraPago16 km
1084ELISABETE MARIA SOUTULHO COELHO ALVESVilarelhoPago16 km
1085SUSANA MARINHOOTZ BIKEVila Nova De FamalicãoPago16 km
1086FERNANDO FERREIRA VILARINHOBARCELOS RUNNERSVila Do CondePago16 km
1087SERGIO RAMOSEDV - VIANA TRAILViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1088LIGIA FERNANDESCMI MONTANHISMOViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1089PATRICIA CARVALHOOS BOTA CALORLandimPago16 km
1090JOSÉ CARLOS SILVAOS BOTA CALORLandimPago16 km
1091DIOGO RAMOSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1092PEDRO SOUSAOS BOTA CALORAvidosPago16 km
1093SÉRGIO PEREIRAERMIDAFITSanto TirsoPago16 km
1094LUIS FREITASAIRORUNBarcelos Pago16 km
1095NUNO DAVID LOPES ARAUJOPalmeira De Faro Pago16 km
1096CRISTINA MARIA MOREIRA FLORESCAPVPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1097EMÍLIO DIAS HIPOLITOAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1098ANTÓNIO LINO SILVAPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1099CIDÁLIA RODRIGUESARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1100ANA OLIVEIRAADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1101ANA FREITASADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1102RAQUEL MENDESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1103DUARTE FREITASADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1104CARLOS MENDESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1105MARCELINO COELHO MOTABRAGA RUNNERSBarcelosPago16 km
1106NATALINA AURORA RIBEIRO RODRIGUESMarinhasPago16 km
1107JOSÉ MARIZEsposendePago16 km
1108MARIA CONCEIÇAO SILVA COSTA RABALDOCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1109SARA ALEXANDRA AZEVEDO DOURADOEsposendePago16 km
1110ANTÓNIO JOSÉ MENDES GRÁCIOHAPPYRUNNERSEsposendePago16 km
1111JOAQUIM FILIPE SAMPAIO FERREIRA EsposendePago16 km
1112ELSA AGRABarcelosPago16 km
1113MANUEL JOAQUIM BAPTISTA VALETRW TEAMViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1114ALFREDO MANUEL FERREIRA FRAGOSOAPÚLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1115NUNO CUNHAATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaPago16 km
1116RICARDO OLIVEIRAHAB CARPINTARIASanto TirsoPago16 km
1117SANDRA SOUSAPovoa De VarzimPago16 km
1118SANDRA CRISTINA FONTES DA TORRE VELOSOCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1119JOÃO CARLOS COUTOFãoPago16 km
1120SUSANA QUEIROZ ALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMForjãesPago16 km
1122RAUL BARREIROSViana Do CasteloPago16 km
1123MARISA XAVIERCLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1124SILVIA ALEXANDRA COELHOEsposendePago16 km
1125MANUELA CUNHAEsposendePago16 km
1126DANIEL BARRETOALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBarroselasPago16 km
1127FRANCISCO FERREIRAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaPago16 km
1128PEDRO FERREIRALaundosPago16 km
1129MIOSETE SILVAVIANARUNNINGLanhesesPago16 km
1130PAULO CERQUEIRAINDIVIDUAL Viana Do CasteloPago16 km
1131MELISSA RODRIGUES PIEDADEPonte De LimaPago16 km
1132EVA SANTOSOLÍMPICO VIANENSE TRAILBarroselasPago16 km
1133ANA LEONORCLUBE DE ATLETISMO POVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1134VANESSA DIASMAISFIT RUNNERSVila Nova De GaiaPago16 km
1135 CIANO RIBEIRO A.D.CARVALHALCarvalhalPago16 km
1136LúCIA DIASEsposendePago16 km
1137BRUNA ANTUNESADF-COMBATEFafePago16 km
1138ADELAIDE MORIMCAPV ATLETISMOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
1139SUSANA SILVAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasPago16 km
1140ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES GUEDESEsposendePago16 km
1141SÓNIA EUSÉBIOCAPV ATLETISMOPóvoa De VarzimPago16 km
MONIA RIBEIROGTT - ARMAZÉM DO CAFFÈPalmeira De FaroRegistado16 km
CARLOS JORGEEsposendeRegistado16 km
RICARDO PEREIRAPortoRegistado16 km
VICTOR LOURENÇOPortoRegistado16 km
MARIA MONTEIROPortoRegistado16 km
JOEL A F PEREIRABelinhoRegistado16 km
JOSE FERNANDES CAPITAO PEREIRAINDIVIDUALEsposendeRegistado25 km
AMELIA CRUZAntasRegistado25 km
JOAQUIM MIRANDAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
JOANA CORREIAVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
FÁTIMA MARIA FARIA OLIVEIRABalasarRegistado16 km
CARLOS FREIXOVila CovaRegistado25 km
BRUNO LEMOSIAT - IMOBILIáRIAVila ChãRegistado25 km
HUGO EZEQUIEL ARAUJO SÁMarinhasRegistado25 km
MARIA JOSE PASSEIRAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOSubportelaRegistado16 km
ANDRE MANUEL MANCIO COSTAPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOSubportelaRegistado16 km
PEDRO CERQUEIRAINDIVIDUALTrofaRegistado16 km
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS QUINTÃO JAQUESOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAILForjãesRegistado16 km
JOEL AUGUSTO FERNANDES GOMESÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSAlvelosRegistado25 km
ANA FILIPA BATISTA LIMABragaRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO SÉRGIO SOARES MACHADOFerreiros AmrRegistado25 km
JOÃO PALMALUMINEERSViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
JOÃO VIEIRABARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
JOSÉ FERREIRA COSTAFAMARUNNERSPousada De SaramagosRegistado25 km
MARGARIDA PINTOFAMA RUNNERSPousada De SaramagosRegistado16 km
ARTUR MORAISVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
CARLA MANUELA BRITO DA SILVA DIASEsposendeRegistado16 km
CARLOS FILIPE FERNANDES VALEVIDAATIVARUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
ISABEL FERREIRABARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
GRAÇA MARTINSBARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
VITOR MARTINSBARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
TERESA SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOliveira Do DouroRegistado16 km
PEDRO SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOliveira Do DouroRegistado25 km
JOSÉ MÁRIO CASAIS PEREIRAEsposendeRegistado25 km
JOSE AUGUSTO LOPES FERREIRAPALMEIRA RUNNERSPalmeiraRegistado16 km
SUSANA MELOMaiaRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MANUEL RODRIGUES COSTAPALMEIRA RUNNERSFrossosRegistado16 km
RUI SOUSAPALMEIRA RUNNERSBragaRegistado16 km
DELFINA MARIA RODRIGUES COSTAPALMEIRA RUNNERSFachaRegistado16 km
SÓNIA GONÇALVESAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaRegistado16 km
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARTINS RIBEIROINDIVIDUALBragaRegistado16 km
RICARDO FILIPE DA SILVA COSTAASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZVila VerdeRegistado16 km
RICARDO PEREIRA CALDAS GOUVEIA DE ALMEAPúLIA A CORRERCriazRegistado16 km
ELSA JOANA AZEVEDO FERREIRA APULIA A CORRERFornelosRegistado16 km
ANA MARIA DO VALE RODRIGUES APULIA A CORRERFornelosRegistado16 km
RICARDO MIRANDAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelos Registado25 km
JORGE MANUEL ALVES CARVALHOPortoRegistado16 km
MARCIO CRUZTRAIL MEBarcelosRegistado16 km
MARTA MARGARIDA FERREIRA BORGESAKUAFITBarcelosRegistado25 km
CATARINA ISABEL SILVA PINTOAKUAFITBragaRegistado25 km
PAULA CRISTINA OLIVEIRA GONÇALVES BROOLIMPICO VIANENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MARTA COTOPortoRegistado16 km
ROBERTO RAMOSASSOCIAçãO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposendeRegistado16 km
SOFIA CAMPOSSAFADOSVila Do CondeRegistado25 km
DOMINGOS SANTOSINDIVIDUALBarcelosRegistado16 km
RUI NUNO DA SILVA ALVESASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVÉZEsposendeRegistado16 km
CARLOS QUINTASMOTHEBragaRegistado25 km
ANTONY COUTINHO LOPESMarinhasRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO BARBOSAJoane Registado16 km
FILIPE PIRESASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZForjãesRegistado16 km
ANDRÉ BARBOSAVila Nova De FamalicRegistado16 km
JOÃO EDUARDO PINTO FELGUEIRASASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA AS ARVéZEsposende Registado16 km
SILVIA OLIVEIRAVila Nova De FamalicRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MAGALHÃESMOTHEBragaRegistado25 km
ARSELIO SOUSA REMELHEBarcelos Registado16 km
TELMA DUARTEERMIDAFIT Couto Santa CristinaRegistado16 km
RICARDO PAISERMIDAFITCoutoRegistado16 km
NUNO CRUZARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
CONSTANÇA BRITOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSAbade De NeivaRegistado16 km
JOÃO CRUZARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
JOSÉ CARLOS CARDOSOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSArcozeloRegistado25 km
ANA MARIA MATOSARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
RAQUEL PEREIRAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
FIRMINO MANUEL LOPES DA SILVAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
MIGUEL FILIPE GONÇALVES DE CARVALHO SARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
ISIDRO SILVAACHADOS POR ACASOMaiaRegistado16 km
DANIEL FERNANDESÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSCampoRegistado25 km
ANA MOREIRAINDIVIDUALMatosinhosRegistado16 km
ADÉRITO FONSECATAMANKUSMatosinhosRegistado16 km
PEDRO BRIZIDOPIPBPortoRegistado16 km
CLAUDIA TEIXEIRASALGUEIROS RUNNINGRio Tinto Registado16 km
DIOGO SILVAINVICTUS OPORTO TEAMRio TintoRegistado16 km
LUÍS PEDRO FERREIRA DE SOUSA MARTINSORALKLASS - AMIGOS DO TRAILEsposendeRegistado25 km
MÁRCIA MANUELA CARDOSO GOMES ESTELAVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
GISELA DE MATOSViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
RAFAEL CRUZViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MARIANA PARENTECLUBE ATLETISMO PóVOA DE VARZIMPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
FILIPA FERREIRAARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
SORAIA REBELOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado16 km
MIGUEL ÂNGELO BRITO FARIAÁGUIAS DE ALVELOSBarcelosRegistado16 km
HERNÂNI COSTAMujãesRegistado16 km
CARLOS BORGESATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaRegistado16 km
AVELINO DIAS ARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
LUIS NECOARCA BARCELOS RUNNERSBarcelosRegistado25 km
ANDREIA FERREIRAOS BOTA CALORVila Nova De FamalicãoRegistado16 km
CATARINA AZEVEDO MEIRAViana Do Castelo Registado16 km
BRUNO MACHADOSanto TirsoRegistado25 km
HUGO COSTAMeadelaRegistado25 km
FÁBIO MIGUEL BRANDÃO VELOSOBragaRegistado16 km
JOAQUIM PIMENTA VIDAATIVARUNNERSArcozeloRegistado16 km
BARBARA SOFIA MATOS OLIVEIRAPalmeira De FaroRegistado16 km
ANDRÉ SANTOSMANUSV N FamalicãoRegistado16 km
CARLOSVila CovaRegistado16 km
GASPAR OLIVEIRAATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGBragaRegistado16 km
SOFIA MINGOTETrofaRegistado16 km
ERNESTO BRAGA MARTINS DE MACEDO RUNNERS FLYLONDON TEAM RonfeRegistado16 km
MIGUEL MACHADOATIB FINABRAGA RUNNINGVila VerdeRegistado16 km
TIAGO ANDRÉ MENINA EIRASEsposendeRegistado16 km
CARLA IVONE DE CASTRO PEREIRA PADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasRegistado16 km
FRANCISCO MIGUEL DA COSTA FONTELOPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOBarroselasRegistado25 km
JOSE PEREIRAAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
DEOLINDA FARIAAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
FRANCISCO PEREIRAAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
MIGUEL MENDESARC VALE SãO COSME TelhadoRegistado16 km
ISABEL FERNANDESARC VALE SãO COSME TelhadoRegistado16 km
MÁRIO LIMAIATPóvoa De VarzimRegistado25 km
ARMANDINA SILVA TORRESGDCT INCMMadalenaRegistado16 km
ANTONIO JOÃO DA ROCHA MACHADOGDCT INCMMadalenaRegistado16 km
CARLA SERENOAlbergaria-a-velhaRegistado16 km
CARLAAlbergaria-a-velhaRegistado16 km
CLAUDIO ROBERTO MARQUES GONÇALVES XPARBarqueirosRegistado25 km
MANUEL SOUSAPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
JORGE FERREIRAINDIVIDUAL V.n.famalicão Registado25 km
VITOR MARTINSALEXANDRA CARVALHO TEAMBragaRegistado25 km
PEDRO OLIVEIRARCMPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
JORGE AGOSTINHO CAMPOS PRATATURBULENTOSBragaRegistado16 km
JOAO BATISTA AMORIM DA SILVAMilhazesRegistado16 km
RUI PASCAL FERRNANDES FREITASICON KEY PREMIUM Viana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
ÂNGELO MIGUEL DA SILVA NOGUEIRACastelo Da MaiaRegistado25 km
PAULO PIRESBarcelosRegistado16 km
BEATRIZViana Do CasteloRegistado16 km
MARIA GORETI MARTINS TRAILACarreoRegistado16 km
BRUNO PIRESOLÍMPICO VIANENSE TRAIL/ND SPORTCarreçoRegistado25 km
FORTUNATO FERREIRA4 MAGNIFICOSRio Covo Santa EulaliaRegistado16 km
SARA BRANDÃOFafeRegistado16 km
ELISA ALVESPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
NUNO MANUEL MARTINSHAPPY RUNNERSVieira Do MinhoRegistado16 km
CATARINA BARBOSAHAPPY RUNNERSBarroselasRegistado16 km
JOSE AVELINO RIBEIRO MARTINSTEAM WORKOUT 48EsposendeRegistado16 km
JOSÉ MANUEL AMAROHAPPY RUNNERSVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
JOAQUIM FILIPE LIMAINDIVIDUALCastelo Do NeivaRegistado16 km
CASIMIRO CARVALHO CUNHAVAMOS EQUIPENineRegistado16 km
JOÃO PAULO ANTUNES DA CRUZ PEREIRAMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaRegistado25 km
RUI MIGUEL COSTA TEIXEIRATEAM LANTEMILTrofaRegistado16 km
LUÍS PEDRO PEIXOTO TORRESGIN TEAMMarinhasRegistado16 km
LUIS FILIPE GONÇALVES GUEDESEsposendeRegistado16 km
MARIA CELESTE DOS SANTOS NIBRAEsposendeRegistado16 km
ANTÓNIO JOSÉ SOUSA FERNANDESVila VerdeRegistado25 km
ARTUR SÁPADELA NATURAL TEAM - FISIOFREIXOCarvoeiroRegistado25 km
ANTÓNIO DA CRUZ SOUSA FERNANDESCampoRegistado16 km
HUGO SANTOSPIRATAS DA MONTANHABragaRegistado25 km
ALBERTO FERNANDESGUIMARAES TRAIL GuimaraesRegistado25 km
ALEXANDRA COUTOTREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMOlival Registado25 km
CARLOS ALBERTO PEIXOTO SOARESAMIGOS DA MONTANHAEsposendeRegistado25 km
DIANA RIBEIROAMIGOS DA MONTANHAEsposendeRegistado25 km
NUNO PEREIRAORALKLASS-AMIGOS DO TRAILEsposendeRegistado25 km
MARIA MANUELA DE BOAVENTURA COUTINHO EVILA CHã ESPOSENDEVila ChãRegistado16 km
OLGA MARTINSERMIDA TEAMGerêsRegistado16 km
ÁLVARO AMORIMMINHO E LIMA TRAILPonte De LimaRegistado16 km
DIANA FINO DOS SANTOSEsposendeRegistado16 km
EDUARDO JOSÉ CRUZ SILVA BARANDEIROVila Do CondeRegistado25 km
PAULA SILVABARANDEIROVila Do CondeRegistado16 km
CARLOS MANUEL MOREIRA RODRIGUESBAIQUIM TEAM Tadim-braga Registado16 km
MANUEL NEVES CARDOSO MIRANDAESPOSENDE RUNEsposendeRegistado25 km
ANTÓNIO PEDRO SERENOSERENOSAlbergaria-a-velhaRegistado16 km
JOSÉ JOÃO COSTA E SILVAEsposendeRegistado16 km
ROSA MANUELA RIBEIRO SOUTOEsposendeRegistado16 km
MARIA FILIPA OLIVEIRA MARTINSBAIQUIM TEAM Tadim- Braga Registado16 km
ARSÉNIO EIRAS DE ALMEIDAAPúLIA A CORRERApúliaRegistado16 km
ELISEU MANUEL CAMPOS LEITELAUNDOSLaundosRegistado16 km
VASCO OLIVEIRA4 MAGNIFICOSBarcelosRegistado25 km
MANUEL MARTINS4 MAGNIFICOSBarcelosRegistado25 km
PEDRO MARTINSSequeiraRegistado16 km
OSCAR LOPESEsposendeRegistado16 km
ANTONIO RODRIGUESAIRORUNBarcelosRegistado16 km
PEDRO MIGUEL CAMPOSCEPSI - CENTRO DE PSICOLOGIA DE BRAGAEsposendeRegistado25 km
PEDRO VALEBarcelosRegistado25 km
ARLINDO FERREIRABITS & BIKES/TRAIL RUNINGMacieira De Rates - BarcelosRegistado16 km
ELISIO DE JESUS DA SILVA FERREIRAEsposende Registado16 km
ANDREI ALEXANDRA PINTO RAMOS FONTAINHAViana Do Castelo Registado16 km
JOSÉ SILVATREPATRILHOS TRAIL TEAMAvintesRegistado25 km
RUI DANIEL COSTA GOMESPalmeira De FaroRegistado16 km
ISAC ALBERTO MAÇÃES FURTADOPóvoa De VarzimRegistado16 km
HéLDER NEVESTouguesRegistado16 km
JOSE CASIMIRO PINTO DE JESUS NIBRAMarinhasRegistado16 km
MARIA EMILIA DA SILVA SANTOSMarinhasRegistado16 km
SANDRA SOFIA DOS SANTOS NIBRA PATRAOEsposendeRegistado16 km
FÁTIMA MARINHOINDIVIDUALVila Nova De Famalicão Registado16 km
PEDRO PIMENTAINDIVIDUALVila Nova De FamalicãoRegistado16 km
CRISTIANO MIRANDA3DEsposendeRegistado16 km
CARLOS JORGE MARQUES RIBEIRODIVE | INTO THE MOUNTAINSFraiãoRegistado16 km
NUNA FILIPA FERREIRA BASTOSDIVE | INTO THE MOUNTAINSFraiao, BragaRegistado16 km
CATARINA AREZES MIRANDA3DBelinho MarRegistado16 km
ARMINDO CARVALHOOS SEM MEDOLandim FamalicaoRegistado16 km
JOÃO PAULO SILVA GONÇALVESATIB FINABRAGA RUNNING Tadim - BragaRegistado16 km
SÉRGIO FRANCISCO LEITÃO FERREIRACAAC BarcelosRegistado25 km
PAULO MANUEL MARQUES VALENTETRAILISTAS "EU é QUE SEI!"Vila Nova De GaiaRegistado25 km
ANA FILIPA ALVES SANTOSBOTICOSanto TirsoRegistado16 km
FRANCISCO JOÃO MOUTINHO TEIXEIRASanto TirsoRegistado16 km
ANDREIA FILIPA PIRES DE ARAUJOVila-chãRegistado16 km
SÓNIA ISABEL DA CUNHA PAIVAOS BOTA CALORSanto TirsoRegistado16 km
JÉSSICA PEIXOTOAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
RUI MARQUESPóvoa De VarzimRegistado25 km
FILIPA OLIVEIRAAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
ELSA FERREIRAAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
HELDER MANUEL RODRIGUES MOTANeivaRegistado16 km
DAVID DIASAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
CARLOS CAMPOSLaundosRegistado25 km
DORES CACHETASAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
ELISABETE PEIXOTOAKUAFITBragaRegistado16 km
RUI SANTOSBOMBEIROS MUNICIPAISViana Do CasteloRegistado25 km
ALBERTO CéSARWALKFASTFânzeresRegistado16 km
RAUL CURVAOLíMPICO VIANENSE TRAILViana Do CasteloRegistado25 km
BRUNO COSTA GEOGRIENDSAntas- EsposendeRegistado16 km
AVELINO JOAQUIM FERREIRA DE FARIATRAILISTAS"EU E QUE SEI!"CampanhaRegistado25 km
FLÁVION14 CROSSFITBragaRegistado16 km
NUNO LIMA3D4740-515 EsposendeRegistado16 km
HELENA FERNANDESN14 CROSSFITVila VerdeRegistado16 km
REGINA LIMA3D4740-515 EsposendeRegistado16 km
JOSÉ CASSIANO CRUZ SAMPAIOCORRER ANTAS A NOITEAntasRegistado16 km
  413 inscritos.
Copyright © 2017 Município de esposende